Ray Ban RX5406

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5406 8171 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KQ2-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX5406 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643276
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5406, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643283
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5406, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5406 8111 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW85M-NEW
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB5406 Glasses Unisex Brown/Transp STCK20044710
These square Ray-Ban glasses have a classic style that is full of simplicity and authentic charm. An acetate frame gives them a smooth finish that accentuates the brand signature on the temples. A true classic, the frames will enhance your best features and add to your personal style.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5406 8111 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643337
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5406, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643269
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 2034 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643306
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 8111 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643320
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 2034 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643313
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643290
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 8171 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643351
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5406, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5406 8171 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056597643344
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5406F Asian Fit 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5K2X-NEW
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5406F Asian Fit 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5K8J-NEW
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 185 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mmCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 195 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 46 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7112
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3447
£77.00
Compare Prices
80 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel