Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8156 Holbrook rx 815606 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392488275
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 Holbrook rx 815602 Man Optical frames Plastic Brown Squared 888392399830
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(54) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815601 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSJFZ25-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815603 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VFS-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook-56 Glasses Men's Satin Black STCK20045021
FRAME WITH PRESCRIPTION RESTRICTION. Due to the design of this frame, we are unable to dispense prescriptions with a combined power of + or - 4 and a max cylinder value of 1. Oakley Holbrook has a timeless design infused with innovative technology. It is constructed from durable O-Matter material and embellished with metal accents. The iconic O emblem at the temples adds a signature edge to this design. This eye-catching square frame balances both style and performance, resulting in a cutting-edge piece of eyewear that is extremely versatile.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Satin Black square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Holbrook™ gd0000016328
FRAME WITH PRESCRIPTION RESTRICTION. Due to the design of this frame, we are unable to dispense prescriptions with a combined power of + or - 4 and a max cylinder value of 1. Oakley Holbrook has a timeless design infused with innovative technology. It is constructed from durable O-Matter material and embellished with metal accents. The iconic ‘O’ emblem at the temples adds a signature edge to this design. This eye-catching square frame balances both style and performance, resulting in a cutting-edge piece of eyewear that is extremely versatile.
prodImage
£128.00
£132.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815614 Man Optical frames O_matter Orange Squared Normal 888392620804
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The orange color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815614 Man Optical frames O_matter Orange Squared Normal 888392620798
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815612 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Transparent Squared Normal 888392591500
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815612 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Transparent Squared Normal 888392591494
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 Holbrook rx 815602 Man Optical frames O_matter Brown Squared Normal 888392399786
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815603 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392399847
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392399779
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 Holbrook rx 815606 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392488268
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392399823
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815603 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392399793
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815617 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666604
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815618 Man Optical frames O_Matter Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 888392690142
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color complements the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815615 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392646545
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815615 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392646538
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815618 Man Optical frames O_Matter Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 888392690135
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815616 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392666413
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8156 Holbrook RX, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815617 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666611
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815616 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392666420
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815606 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSRHXMN-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815603 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSVWDYQ-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815601 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSJFZ2R-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815615 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8XP7-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815617 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GRM-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX8156 HOLBROOK RX 815615 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8XNX-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 88 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 119 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 34 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 50 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 62 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7047
£72.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1959
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7074
£72.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RX5387
£63.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1052
£73.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani EA 3098
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1694
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£69.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel