Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Oakley sunglasses
• Model: EYEJACKET REDUX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392408365
L’Oakley OO9438 EyeJacket Redux 943801 takes up the iconic Eye Jacket design, reinterpreting it in a modern key with a Frame rectangular in elegant matt black. A model with a sporty and contemporary character, perfect for those looking for style and performance. Made of lightweight and durable O Matter™ material, these glasses Oakley offers long-lasting comfort and a stable fit. The lenses Prizm Gray improve the perception of contrasts, enhancing the visual experience. Ideal for oval and round faces, theOakley EyeJacket Redux gives definition to the features and is perfect for sports, leisure and everyday use.
prodImage
£98.08
£104.07
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943826 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Bronze Squared Normal 888392666130
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943826 reinterpret an iconic model of the brand with a rectangular design with a strong sport performance appeal. The Frame Matt Olive Ink in O Matter™ gives a strong and contemporary character, ideal for those who seek Sunglasses Oakley capable of combining distinctive style, lightness and comfort. O Matter™ full rim construction features standard bridge, Lens width 58 and 137 mm injected material temples, ensuring resistance and optimal fit. The lenses Prizm Shaded bronze with hardening coating integrate a technology designed to improve visual contrast and enhance the perception of Colors , completing the look with an elegant and modern shade. Designed for men, the Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943826 offer a narrow fit ideal for oval and round faces. Perfect for everyday use, they combine iconic design, technical materials and comfort, with compatibility for progressive lenses.
prodImage
£98.08
£104.07
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley Eye Jacket Redux Forge Collection OO 9438 - Sporty
For everyday protection and versatile style, the unisex Oakley OO9438 sports sunglasses offer neutral grey lenses that maintain natural colour. The strong black nylon frame provides a secure fit while keeping the weight light. Ideal for active wear in bright conditions. Includes a soft microfibre bag that doubles as a cleaning cloth to keep your lenses spotless.
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943826 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Eyejacket Redux Prizm sunglasses in Matte Black. OO9438-0158. New.
Oakley Eyejacket Redux Prizm sunglasses in Matte Black. OO9438-0158. New., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Oo9438-0158 Sunglasses, Matte Black, 58
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£167.38
£172.33
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Men's 0oo9438 Sunglasses, Silver, 58 0OO9438-94380558
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£193.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943827 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal 888392666147
Sunglasses Oakley OO9438 Eyejacket Redux, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943825 Man Sunglasses O_matter Orange Red Squared Normal 888392666123
Sunglasses Oakley OO9438 Eyejacket Redux, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The orange color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943827 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943824 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Brown Squared Polarized 888392666116
Sunglasses Oakley OO9438 Eyejacket Redux, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£134.00
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943805 Man Sunglasses O_matter Silver Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392408402
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9438 Eye Jacket Redux 943805 reinterpret one of the most iconic models of the American brand with a contemporary performance-oriented approach. The Oakley OO9438 Eye Jacket Redux 943805 maintain the unmistakable enveloping rectangular shape that has made the Eye Jacket collection famous, combining sporty style and technical character for dynamic daily use. The Frame in shiny silver O Matter™ offers lightness and resistance, ideal characteristics for those looking for prolonged comfort without sacrificing stability. The compact lines and narrow fit enhance the aesthetic performance of the rectangular glasses Oakley, while the lenses Prizm™ Black Polarized with mirror finish improve the perception of details and reduce reflections in bright conditions. The combination between Frame silver and black lenses creates a bold and modern look. Designed for a male audience but also suitable for those who prefer a sporty unisex design, the Oakley OO9438 Eye Jacket Redux 943805 are particularly suitable for oval and round faces. Compatible with progressive lenses, they ensure visual comfort, protection and a stable fit during driving and outdoor activities.
prodImage
£134.40
£140.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX Polarized 943805 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Oakley sunglasses
Model: EYEJACKET REDUX
Size: 58mm
Shape: Oval
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 115 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 30 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 11 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£98.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£105.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3522
£98.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carrera 8040/S
£96.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£98.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3386
£98.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£98.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
prodImage
£98.08
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.08
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel