Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray-Ban Aviator Sunglasses 58mm Orange Mirror Gold Ibiza Icon RB3025 112/69 2026 RB3025-112-69-58-14
Ray-Ban Aviator Sunglasses 58mm Orange Mirror Gold Ibiza Icon RB3025 112/69 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Classic Sunglasses Unisex RB3025 Aviator Gold Green L0205/58
Ray-Ban Aviator Classic Sunglasses Unisex RB3025 Aviator Gold Green L0205/58, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR L0205 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Pilot Normal 805289602057
I Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator Large Metal color Gold Arista with green G-15 lenses represent one of the most iconic models of the collection Ray - Ban. Born from the legacy of the historic pilot glasses, these Sunglasses Ray - Ban they combine the classic pilot shape with an essential and always current aesthetic, designed for those who appreciate an authentic and recognizable style. The Frame in metal with a shiny finish enhances the refined character of the model, while the shade Gold Arista gives brightness and personality to the design. The green G-15 crystal lenses offer clear vision and excellent visual comfort, maintaining balanced color rendering. Adjustable nose pads and full-rim construction ensure a stable, comfortable fit throughout the day. I Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator Large Metal are unisex glasses suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, thanks to the characteristic teardrop silhouette that harmonizes the features. Compatible with progressive graduated lenses, they represent a versatile choice for those who want pilot glasses with a strong iconic value and a reliable fit.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 181 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Pilot Normal 8053672495157
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3025 Sunglasses, Gold, 62 mm UK 177289
Protective case included.
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Mens Gold Grey Gradient RB3025 Sunglasses Metal - One Size 0224ce0c-90b9-4f68-a814-6ddae1c07ca1
Ray-Ban Aviator Mens Gold Grey Gradient Aviator RB3025 Sunglasses Ray-Ban were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.00
£111.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Aviator - RB3025 004/51 55 (Gr.55/S) B00J4BLQ7W
Rayban 3025 Aviator 004/51 non-polarized Full Rim Aviator gunmetal, brown gradient
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 004/51 Gunmetal Brown Small 55mm 3025-004-51-55-14-135
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 004/51 Gunmetal Brown 55 were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Aviator Black Green Polarized Aviator 3025 Sunglasses M805289115700
Aviator 3025 Black Green Polarized 002/58 62mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways. | Ray-Ban Men's Aviator Black Green Polarized Aviator 3025 Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/57 Gold Brown Polarized Large 62mm 3025-001-57-62
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/57 Gold Brown Polarized were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Classic RB 3025 - Aviator
Experience timeless cool with the Ray-Ban Classic Aviator RB 3025 sunglasses in gold. These iconic aviator-shaped frames are crafted from stylish gold-coloured metal, providing a sleek and comfortable fit. Fitted with blue lenses, they offer 100% UV protection for clear vision. These sunglasses combine legendary aesthetics with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined look. They include a case and cleaning cloth as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/branded lenses are only available in store. Includes Ray‑Ban case and cleaning cloth. Available with Vision Express prescription lenses.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 181/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 8053672495188
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 004/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 805289178347
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gray color and the lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator RB3025 181/71 Gold Grey Gradient RB3025-181-71-62
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator RB3025 181/71 Gold Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 112/17 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal 8053672000481
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3025 Sunglasses, Grey Gradient Lenses, 62 mm UK RB-3025-181-71-62#HH
Lightgreygradientdarkgrey lens Protective case included Note: Flash mirrored color lenses do not have lens sticker.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (001/57), 62 mm UK 127554
Brown Polarized B-15 lenses
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 002/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Green G15 Pilot Polarized 805289115700
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The black color and the green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green G15 Pilot Polarized 805289114574
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/57 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Polarized 805289346630
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£128.95
£134.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 C58 L0205 Sunglasses
Sunglasses Caliber: 58mm, Temple length: 135mm Shapes: Aviator Materials: Metal
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Red, 62 mm UK FO-X61L-C9U4
100% UV protection: Ray-Ban sunglass lenses are coated with 100% uv protection to protect your eyes from all harmful UV rays RB3025 aviator classic sunglasses: These unisex Ray-Ban sunglasses feature Ray-Ban iconic metal aviator frame With classic green lenses and are prescription ready Case & cleaning cloth included: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a Cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage Visit the Ray-Ban brand shop: Click on Ray-Ban above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and optical assortment Bridge Width: 14 Mm Arm Length: 140 Mm Polarization Type: Non Polarized Department Name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 002/58 Black Green Polarized Large 62mm 3025-002-58-62-14-140
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 Black Green Polarized 002/58 62mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3025 Sunglasses, Gold, 62 mm UK WV-QMV9-RM95
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
RAY BAN AVIATOR RB3025/L0205
Full Rim Gold Metal 2008
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Sunglasses Matte Gold RB3025 112/69 Ray-Ban Aviator Matt
Polycarbonate lens with Metal frame Lens Type: Mirrored Size: Medium Eye Width: 58 MM Ideal for: Men, Women
prodImage
£158.10
£186.10
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (Gold 112/17,gläser: Crystal Green, Mirrored Blue), 58 mm UK
prodImage
£161.00
£164.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Grey, 62 mm UK
100% UV protection: Ray-Ban sunglass lenses are coated with 100% uv protection to protect your eyes from all harmful UV rays RB3025 aviator classic sunglasses: These unisex Ray-Ban sunglasses feature Ray-Ban iconic metal aviator frame With classic green lenses and are prescription ready Case & cleaning cloth included: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a Cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage Visit the Ray-Ban brand shop: Click on Ray-Ban above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and optical assortment
prodImage
£170.20
£198.20
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Ray-Ban Men's Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (001/58), 62 mm UK
Polarized Green G-15 Lenses
prodImage
£189.00
£192.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (001/57), 62 mm UK
Brown Polarized B-15 lenses
prodImage
£189.00
£192.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Reviews

Latest
I’ve checked them and they are real and the pictures don’t do them justice they are perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2022
|
Amazing perfect fit very comfortable I’m very pleased
Good quality ray bans
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
Good quality rayban sunglasses will recommend
Great pair of sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
These sunglasses were a present for my dad which he absolutely loved. The one small comment I have is that the box arrived a bit squashed which was not ideal since this was a gift. Nevertheless, the specs themselves were perfect.
Five start
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2021
|
The sunglasses fits perfectly as expected, I tried the same at the store and got cheaper at amazon. Thanks for the fast delivery Amazon!
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/04/2021
|
Perfect!
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 104 reviews
5
86
4
8
3
1
2
1
8

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 21 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 136 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 125 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4187
£74.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4175
£74.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RB3556N
£79.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3030 Outdoorsman
£74.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB2186
£74.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1981/S
£74.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
omenoptics
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
uksalesoutlet
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel