Prada PR22ZS
Manufacturer: Prada
- Model for: Women
- Prada PR 22ZS 2AU6E1 Sunglasses
- Full-rim model for large heads
- Brown, polarized gradient lenses
Price History
1M
Prada PR22ZS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Prada PR 22ZS 07R0A6 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056597874717
The Sunglasses Prada PR 22ZS, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.

£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZS 1AB0A7 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056597874724
The Sunglasses Prada PR 22ZS, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.

£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZS 07R0A6 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£198.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR22ZS 07R0A6 Caramel Tortoise Brown Gradient PR22ZS-07R0A6-53
Prada Sunglasses PR22ZS 07R0A6 Caramel Tortoise Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Square Womens Caramel Tortoise Brown Gradient PR22ZS - One Size 01987f33-8812-72cc-a9b4-94f3539fe663
Prada Square Womens Caramel Tortoise Brown Gradient PR22ZS Sunglasses showcase a sophisticated square silhouette that captures prada’s signature blend of structured elegance and refined innovation, sculpted from premium acetate for enduring wearability.
Standard Delivery

£205.00
£207.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR22ZS 28F90P Black Brown Gradient PR22ZS-28F90P-53
Prada Sunglasses PR22ZS 28F90P Black Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£208.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Square Womens Black Brown Gradient PR22ZS - One Size 019e2226-dd4d-7a0b-8823-11f06593b29b
Prada Square Womens Black Brown Gradient PR22ZS Sunglasses present a polished, modern silhouette accented by subtle signature elements. Elegant yet assertive, they embody the sophisticated aesthetic that defines Prada’s luxury identity
Standard Delivery

£208.00
£210.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada PR 22ZS 1AB0A7 Women New Sunglasses

£247.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 22ZS - Rectangle Square Havana
Prada PR 22ZS (07R0A6) Sunglasses. These frames are a round shape and finished in Havana coloured acetate material with Brown lenses (0mm lens width). All of our sun styles offer 100% UV protection and a case/fabric bag and cleaning cloth.

£274.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Unisex 0pr 22zs 53 1ab0a7 Sunglasses, Multicoloured (Multi-Colour), Multicoloured (multicoloured), One Size pr-8056597874724
Sunglasses model 0PR 22ZS 53 1AB0A7 0PR 22ZS 53 1AB0A7 of the brand. Prada Prada. The products of this brand are made from the highest quality materials.

£331.68
£359.68
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Prada Unisex 0pr 22zs 53 1ab5z1 Sunglasses, Multicoloured (Multi-Colour), Multicoloured (multicoloured), One Size Prada 0pr 22zs
Sunglasses model 0PR 22ZS 53 1AB5Z1 0PR 22ZS 53 1AB5Z1 of the brand. Prada Prada. The products of this brand are made from the highest quality materials.

£346.97
£374.97
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
More offers
Prada PR 22ZS 28F90P Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262571170
The Sunglasses Prada PR 22ZS, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.

£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZS 17N06B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 8056262571187
The Sunglasses Prada PR 22ZS, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.

£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Prada PR 22ZS 2AU6E1 Sunglasses |
| Full-rim model for large heads |
| Brown, polarized gradient lenses |
| Women |
Price History
1M
Prada PR22ZS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products