Prada PR20YS

Manufacturer: Prada
Prada PR20YS
from £163.46to £242.005 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR20YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada PR 20YS 1AB06T Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 8056597975490
The collection of Sunglasses Prada It combines a refined and modern design with vintage contamination elements, offering elegant and fashionable frames that release a modern luxury idea. The new collection Prada Symbbo is synonymous with luxury, high quality and continuous innovation: let yourself be conquered and choose to wear sunglasses Prada Pr 20ys cod. color 1AB06T
prodImage
£163.46
£169.45
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 20YS 1AB06T Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR20YS 1AB03R Black Green Polarized PR-20YS-1AB03R-55
Prada Sunglasses PR20YS 1AB03R Black Green Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR20YS 1AB03R Black Green Polarized PR-20YS-1AB03R-55
Prada Sunglasses PR20YS 1AB03R Black Green Polarized are a sleek design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort.
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Aviator Mens Black Green Polarized PR20YS - One Size 4c037ace-7107-49e2-a167-8d40a59b06ee
Prada Aviator Mens Black Green Polarized PR20YS Sunglasses are a sleek design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£242.00
£244.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Pilot
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
41 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR20YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Field Jacket
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Max Mara 907
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£165.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3186S
£161.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR20YS
prodImage
£163.46
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel