Gucci GG 1587/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
Gucci GG 1587/S
from £172.252 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Men's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1587/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1587S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round 889652467757
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1587S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£172.25
£178.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1587S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round 889652467740
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1587S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£172.25
£178.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1587/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2422SJ
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO3186S
£161.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel