Persol PO3186S

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO3186S 1081R5 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Pantos Normal 8053672982282
The Sunglasses Persol Po3186s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£158.00
£163.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3186S 1081R5 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Normal 8053672982275
prodImage
£170.00
£175.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3186S Polarized 95/58 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3186S 24/57 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3186S 24/57 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Pantos Polarized 8053672826760
Sunglasses Persol Po3186s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and the lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3186S 95/58 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Polarized 8053672826784
The Sunglasses Persol Po3186s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3186S 95/58 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Polarized 8053672826777
prodImage
£202.00
£207.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3186S 24/57 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Round Polarized 8053672826753
prodImage
£202.00
£207.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3186S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
Persol sunglasses
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/08/2022
|
Good price , very poor made , bad quality .
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2022
|
I’ve had these before! I work outside and these are just perfect! Especially with the arm be able to bend outwards! Taking them off and on without worries about stretching them is ideal
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2022
|
I’ve had these before! I work outside and these are just perfect! Especially with the arm be able to bend outwards! Taking them off and on without worries about stretching them is ideal
Great Italian Handmade Quality & Style
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/06/2022
|
Iconic brand, quality lenses and yes, style
Great Italian Handmade Quality & Style
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/06/2022
|
Iconic brand, quality lenses and yes, style
With reviews from

Persol PO3186S Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
39
4
6
3
0
2
3
1
8

More from Persol

Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 33 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Persol PO3007VCompare 27 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3166S
£158.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£157.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1002
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3264S
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£159.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£159.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dior Logo
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3186S
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel