Prada PR65XS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR65XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sunglasses Brown Gold Black White Round PR65XS SPR 65X YC4-5G1 SPR65XYC4-5G1
Prada Sunglasses Brown Gold Black White Round PR65XS SPR 65X YC4-5G1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Photochromic Gold Yellow Orange Round PR65XS SPR 65X ZVN-09D SPR65XZVN-09D
Prada Sunglasses Photochromic Gold Yellow Orange Round PR65XS SPR 65X ZVN-09D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Photochromic Gold Yellow Round PR65XS SPR 65X ZVN-01F SPR65XZVN-01F
Prada Sunglasses Photochromic Gold Yellow Round PR65XS SPR 65X ZVN-01F, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR65XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1002
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£159.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£159.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dior Logo
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3166S
£158.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£163.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3186S
£158.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Prada PR65XS
usedlux
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel