Oakley Contrail (OO4147)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal
• Adjustable nose pads
• Lens width: 57 mm
• Bridge width: 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO4147-0357 Contrail Sunglasses Satin Chrome / Prizm Sapphire Lens
Oakley OO4147-0357 Contrail Sunglasses Satin Chrome / Prizm Sapphire Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.26
£162.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Oakley Sunglasses Contrail OO4147-04 Satin Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Contrail OO4147-04 Satin Black Prizm Black Polarized are a modern aviator style crafted from a lightweight C-5 metal. Adjustable...
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Oakley Sunglasses Contrail OO4147-06 Satin Toast Prizm Tungsten Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Contrail OO4147-06 Satin Toast Prizm Tungsten Polarized are a modern aviator style crafted from a lightweight C-5 metal.
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Contrail Ti Prizm Sunglasses Prizm Tungsten/CAT3 1-4135-B0B9P4TK1T-____________
Oakley Contrail Ti Prizm Sunglasses Prizm Tungsten/CAT3
prodImage
£191.01
£196.92
Shipping: £5.91
with shipping: £5.91
Oakley OO4147-0457 Contrail Sunglasses Satin Black/prizm Black Polarized
Oakley OO4147-0457 Contrail Sunglasses Satin Black/prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£194.25
£197.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OAKLEY CONTRAIL TI TITANIUM POLARIZED OO6050-04 Sunglasses STEEL SAPPHIRE PRIZM
OAKLEY CONTRAIL TI TITANIUM POLARIZED OO6050-04 Sunglasses STEEL SAPPHIRE PRIZM, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£207.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable nose pads
Lens width: 57 mm
Bridge width: 14 mm
Temple length: 129 mm
Frame Material
Metal
Frame Shape
Pilot
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars So far so good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
Have only had the opportunity to wear them a couple times. Time will tell if lenses can withstand easy scratching. So far, with limited use, they have been very good in comfort and clarity.
1.0 out of 5 stars Fake lenses?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/12/2023
|
I had these glasses for about a year loved them. All of the sudden the “polarized” washed off and they no longer protect my eyes like they did before. Everything is a funny yellow now when you look through them. I would purchase...View More them from Oakley directly.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Fast and easy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/12/2023
|
Great price!
5.0 out of 5 stars good job
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
fast, secure and original
5.0 out of 5 stars cool
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
product good quality and my husband love it thanks amazon :)
With reviews from

Oakley Contrail (OO4147) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 57 reviews
5
32
4
9
3
2
3
1
10

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 117 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 60 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£159.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£134.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci GG 1002
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior Logo
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3166S
£158.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£148.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3186S
£158.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
mission-mx
prodImage
£159.26
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£191.01
Shipping: £5.91
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel