Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker

Price History
• Sports Glasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plutonite
• Frame Material: 0 Matter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley Jawbreaker, Polished White/Prizm Road 174833_1
100% UV protection: Oakley Plutonite lenses provide 100% uv protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens Material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation Prizm road sport lenses are designed to help you see subtle changes in road texture and quickly spot hazards like rocks and potholes in Medium to bright light conditions. Ideal for cycling and running. Light transmission: 20% Patented high definition optics (HDO): Oakley High definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle Cleaning & storage bag Included: micro bag Included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses Visit the Oakley brand shop: visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ OO9290-4631 Sunglasses, Multicolour, 53 173671_1
100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM ROAD JADE EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. CASE AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Soft vault sunglass case and microbag storage and cleaning cloth included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above. Material Composition: Injected Polarization Type: Non Polarized
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9290 JAWBREAKER 929005 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392090430
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9290 Jawbreaker, stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9290 JAWBREAKER 929046 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Green Mask Normal Prizm 888392435019
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9290 Jawbreaker, stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-20 Matte Black Prizm Road OO9290-55
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-20 Matte Black Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-05 Polished White Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-05 Polished White Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Jawbreaker OO 9290 - Sporty
Built for action, the Oakley OO9290 sunglasses for men delivers durability and comfort with a flexible black nylon frame. The bold mirrored purple lenses elevate your look while shielding against intense sunlight (UV category 3), making them a go-to for sport or streetwear. Includes a soft microfibre bag that doubles as a cleaning cloth to keep your lenses spotless.
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Jawbreaker OO9290-05 Polished White Sunglasses with Prizm Road Lenses
Oakley Jawbreaker OO9290-05 Polished White Prizm Road sunglasses are engineered for serious athletes who demand peak road performance. Built in the...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-20 Matt Black Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-20 Matt Black Prizm Road is the latest in cutting edge design for anyone with an enjoyment of sports. An easily...
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9290 JAWBREAKER 929020 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392243645
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9290 Jawbreaker, stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-55 Polished White Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-55 Polished White Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Jawbreaker, Polished White/Prizm Road 2M-002X-7AFD
Oakley Jawbreaker, Polished White/Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-05 Polished White Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Jawbreaker OO9290-05 Polished White Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Jawbreaker, Polished White/Prizm Road 92905531
100% UV protection: Oakley Plutonite lenses provide 100% uv protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens Material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation Prizm road sport lenses are designed to help you see subtle changes in road texture and quickly spot hazards like rocks and potholes in Medium to bright light conditions. Ideal for cycling and running. Light transmission: 20% Patented high definition optics (HDO): Oakley High definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle Cleaning & storage bag Included: micro bag Included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses Visit the Oakley brand shop: visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ OO9290-4631 Sunglasses, Multicolour, 53 2793076
100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM ROAD JADE EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. CASE AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Soft vault sunglass case and microbag storage and cleaning cloth included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above. Material Composition: Injected Polarization Type: Non Polarized
prodImage
£197.46
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Jawbreaker Ascend Collection Sunglasses Prizm Jade Lenses, Green Frame OO9208-E438
OAKLEY Jawbreaker Ascend Collection Sunglasses Prizm Jade Lenses, Green Frame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
0 Matter
Lens Material
Plutonite
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great Well Made Shades!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/08/2021
|
I have a pair of JawBreakers that I broke the nose piece on. I did glue it back together. I got these as a backup pair. I’m a female so the rubber nose piece needed to be changed to the thicker one so they sit w clearance off...View More my face. Luckily I had a extra. Fit perfect. I wear these for everything. Running, walking, hiking, cycling, snow skiing. Great Shades.View Less
Great Well Made Shades!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/08/2021
|
I have a pair of JawBreakers that I broke the nose piece on. I did glue it back together. I got these as a backup pair. I’m a female so the rubber nose piece needed to be changed to the thicker one so they sit w clearance off...View More my face. Luckily I had a extra. Fit perfect. I wear these for everything. Running, walking, hiking, cycling, snow skiing. Great Shades.View Less
Great Well Made Shades!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/08/2021
|
I have a pair of JawBreakers that I broke the nose piece on. I did glue it back together. I got these as a backup pair. I’m a female so the rubber nose piece needed to be changed to the thicker one so they sit w clearance off...View More my face. Luckily I had a extra. Fit perfect. I wear these for everything. Running, walking, hiking, cycling, snow skiing. Great Shades.View Less
Great Well Made Shades!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/08/2021
|
I have a pair of JawBreakers that I broke the nose piece on. I did glue it back together. I got these as a backup pair. I’m a female so the rubber nose piece needed to be changed to the thicker one so they sit w clearance off...View More my face. Luckily I had a extra. Fit perfect. I wear these for everything. Running, walking, hiking, cycling, snow skiing. Great Shades.View Less
With reviews from

Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 128 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 30 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 88 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£134.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry BE 3125
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3291S
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£134.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR6110
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dior Black Tie
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel