Ray Ban RB4195

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4195
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB4195 WAYFARER LITEFORCE 63318G Man Sunglasses Injected Blue Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8053672879186
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4195 Wayfarer LiteForce, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£122.00
£127.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4195 WAYFARER LITEFORCE 601S9A Man Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Polarized 8053672067118
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4195 Wayfarer LiteForce, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£139.00
£144.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4195 Wayfarer Liteforce 63318G Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Wayfarer Liteforce Sunglasses, Black (601s9a), 52 mm UK
Protective case included Reduces eye strain
prodImage
£168.36
£196.36
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Ray-Ban Scuderia Ferrari Collection RB 4195M - Rectangle Square polarized mirrored
RB 4195M by Ray-Ban. These stylish sunglasses have a metal rectangle square frame, finished in Grey with Violet lenses. The lens widths are 52mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4195M SCUDERIA FERRARI COLLECTION F60271 Man Sunglasses Peek Black Green Squared Normal 8053672819755
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4195M Ferrari Collection Scuderia, with Frame Squared in peek, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£148.00
£153.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4195M SCUDERIA FERRARI COLLECTION F602H2 Man Sunglasses Peek Black Violet Squared Polarized Mirror 8053672819762
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4195M Ferrari Collection Scuderia, with Frame Squared in peek, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4195
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RBR0501S
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oakley Reedmace
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Valve 9236
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Compare Prices
46 offers
Ray Ban RB4179
£133.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£123.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
OTFM OCCHIALI
prodImage
£168.36
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel