Persol PO3286S

Manufacturer: Persol
from £124.00to £171.0019 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Model for: Unisex
• Round Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Polarized, lightweight, durable
• Suitable for square and rectangular face shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3286S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3286S 11564E Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Brown/Green Green Pantos Normal 8056597598286
The Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The green color and green lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to several occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 309/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pantos Normal 8056597817462
The Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The gray color and gray lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 11564E Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3286S 1226B1 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PSK8XVJ-NEW
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3286S 309/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pantos Normal 8056597817455
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Pantos Normal 8056597823494
The Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The brown color and blue lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 1226B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Pantos Normal 8056262492130
Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with their acetate Pantos frame. The green color and gray lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 116931 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Pantos Normal 8056597808637
The Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The brown color and green lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 116931 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Pantos Normal 8056597696593
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Pantos Normal 8056597823517
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 11564E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Pantos Normal 8056597598293
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 11564E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Pantos Normal 8056597808590
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Pantos Polarized 8056597594592
The Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The turtle color and brown lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(51) Persol PO3286S 96/56 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3286S 116931 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PSK8XBH-NEW
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Persol PO3286S 96/56 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3286S 309/B1 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3286S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pantos Polarized 8056597594608
prodImage
£171.00
£176.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3286S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pantos Polarized 8056597808620
prodImage
£171.00
£176.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Round Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
Features: Polarized, lightweight, durable
Suitable for square and rectangular face shapes
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Persol PO3286S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 29 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 13 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Persol PO3092VCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Persol PO3108SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3211
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Max Mara 930
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Valve 9236
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban Plastic rectangle
£124.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£121.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani 9335
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel