Oakley Square Wire

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Square Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE 407513 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392279798
Sunglasses, Frame metal Product code: OO4075 Material: metal Color code: 407513 Lente color: Prizm Black Color Frame: Black Polished Black
prodImage
£123.00
£128.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE 407514 Man Sunglasses Metal Brown Brown Squared Polarized Prizm 888392411679
Sunglasses, Frame metal Product code: OO4075 Material: metal Color code: 407514 Lente color: Poizm Tungsten polarized Color Frame: brown tungsten
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Square Wire OO4075 Tungsten Frame Prizm Tungsten Polarized Sunglasses
Oakley Square Wire OO4075 Tungsten Frame Prizm Tungsten Polarized Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Square Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2021
|
Fit and look great. Even with my big head
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/04/2021
|
These are really comfortable and have good coverage.
Wear these in winter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2021
|
Protected my eyeballs
i think this is a fake Oakley
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2021
|
I have owned several pairs of oakley before.. at least 9 -12 pairs and I have loved this brand my entire life and have been extremely loyal.Now if this particular sunglasses is real Oakley, I am remarkably disappointed with it,...View More it is heavy, the frame is uncomfortable and felt too "stiff" and it doesn't fit my face like all Oakleys I owned does. The lens looks off and felt far too heavy on my face.I do think that this is not a real product as even the packaging it comes with looksView Less
They’re good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
They’re good Oakley glasses without that “wraparound” look that I don’t like from most Oakleys
With reviews from

Oakley Square Wire Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
28
4
3
2
1
10

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 115 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 30 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£123.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£123.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Smith Dover
£110.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Ray Ban RB3688
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook Mix
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Whisker
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£111.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Square Wire
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: £5.99
infdomi_63gl1llqy
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel