Oakley Feedback

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plutonite
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Feedback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO4079 FEEDBACK 407901 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Round Normal Gradient 700285863214
Sunglasses, Frame metal
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley FEEDBACK OO4079 ROSE GOLD
Oakley FEEDBACK OO4079 ROSE GOLD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4079 FEEDBACK 407901 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4079 FEEDBACK 407951 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Bronze Round Normal 888392638854
Sunglasses Oakley OO4079 Feedback, offer a vintage touch with their round metal frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and bronze lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY FEEDBACK OO4079-45 Women Metal Pilot Sunglasses SATIN BLACK GREY GRADIENT
OAKLEY FEEDBACK OO4079-45 Women Metal Pilot Sunglasses SATIN BLACK GREY GRADIENT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Oakley Feedback MAG10366515
There are no limits with the Oakley™ Feedback model, ultra-feminine classic sunglasses in a teardrop shape. For the first time, we have combined the beauty of a C5 alloy front with the warm tones of acetate arms. These sunglasses are therefore the very first metal-framed glasses truly designed for the active woman. The eye coverage and snug, comfortable fit ensure you are ready for takeoff every time you wear the Oakley™ Feedback. The Oakley™ Feedback model, with its delicate silhouette, features an ultralight frame with a double bridge. Additionally, the custom patterns on the arms and the AFA colour add inspiration that coordinates the colour palette.Ultralight C-5™ alloy frame with acetate templesThree-Point Fit systemUltra-grippy nose padsUnobtainium® temple tips for maximum comfortBase 6 lens geometry with HDO®Polarised, gradient, and Iridium® lenses availableCompatible with Oakley Authentic prescription lensesProtective case for transport includedCollection: 2025Size: MSc......
prodImage
£244.25
£261.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Oakley OO4079 FEEDBACK 407953 Woman Sunglasses Metal Black Violet Round Normal 888392664693
Sunglasses Oakley OO4079 Feedback, offer a vintage touch with their round metal frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and purple lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£123.00
£128.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY FEEDBACK OO4079-44 Womens Metal Pilot Sunglasses SATIN ROSE GOLD PRIZM
OAKLEY FEEDBACK OO4079-44 Womens Metal Pilot Sunglasses SATIN ROSE GOLD PRIZM, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
Oakley Feedback Sunglasses Adult (Rose Gold) VR50 Brown Gradient Lens
Oakley Feedback Sunglasses Adult (Rose Gold) VR50 Brown Gradient Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£150.50
£153.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley Feedback OO4079 Sunglasses Rose Gold Pink Lenses
Oakley Feedback OO4079 Sunglasses Rose Gold Pink Lenses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plutonite
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Feedback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Hookipa
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£111.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3659M
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RBR0502S
£107.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Burberry 3028
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3597
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3701
£110.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3697
£110.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Feedback
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £5.99
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel