Oakley Holbrook XL

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941722 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392486585
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941722 expands the iconic Holbrook family with a structure with generous proportions and a design inspired by the performance lifestyle style. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941722 combine a squared line and a functional construction for those seeking comfort and character in daily use. The Frame in matte black O_Matter features a matte finish, a full-circle structure and the characteristic Key Bridge that recalls the aesthetic language Oakley. The injected material temples complete a light and resistant construction, while the lenses Prizm Gray polycarbonate with hard coating improves visual contrast and maintains an essential and refined appearance. Designed for man, Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941722 offers a loose fit with a high bridge fit, suitable for oval and round faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses makes the model versatile, ideal for accompanying different needs throughout the day.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941703 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Normal Prizm 888392336477
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941703 represents the evolution of an iconic silhouette of the brand, reinterpreted with wider proportions and a contemporary imprint. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941703 combine the lifestyle DNA of Oakley to a construction designed to offer comfort and aesthetic presence. The Frame squared in glossy black O_Matter features a full circle structure with Key Bridge and injected material temples, creating a balance between resistance and lightness. The lenses Prizm Blue Sapphire with Solid Mirror treatment enhance the visual contrast and complete the design with a brilliant shade, while the glossy finish enhances the strong lines of the model Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941703. Intended for men, this model offers a loose fit with a high bridge fit and is suitable for oval and round faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses increases the versatility of the glasses, ideal for those looking for one Frame comfortable to use every day.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Holbrook XL, Polished Black/Prizm Sapphire 153713
Oakley Men's Holbrook Xl 941703 Sungles, Black (/Brillo), 0 Oakley Men's Holbrook Xl 941703 Sunglasses, Black (Negro/Brillo), 0 brand: Luxottica S.p.A.
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ OO9417-2259 Sunglasses, Matte Black, 59 187287
Item shape: Round Polarization type: Non-Polarized Lens width: 59. millimeters Arm length: 120 millimeters Bridge width: 18 millimeters Lens coating description: UV Protection Coating
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL Sunglasses - Matt Black w/ Prizm Ruby
Oakley Holbrook XL Sunglasses - Matt Black w/ Prizm Ruby, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941722 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-20 Matte Black Prizm Violet
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-20 Matte Black Prizm Violet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-04 Matt Black Prizm Ruby
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-04 Matt Black Prizm Ruby is simply a larger lensed version of the best-selling Holbrook model for extended...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Glass sunglasses Oakley Holbrook™ XL Prizm MAG8759576
The Holbrook™ look, with its iconic closure bridge and metal rivets, has been designed to fit larger faces. Even with the larger face adjustment, the ultra-lightweight O Matter™ frame will always ensure maximum comfort. The Pure Plutonite™ lenses filter 100% of all UV rays while the XYZ Optics™ technology guarantees optimal clarity from any angle.The lightweight O Matter™ frame offers durability and everyday comfortThree-Point Fit system: The lenses are held in precise optical alignment with maximum comfort and performanceFrame suitable for medium to very large facesLenses the same size as the original Holbrook, available in a larger sizePrizm™ lenses enhance colours, contrasts, and details for an optimal experienceHDPolarized technology: Minimised reflections thanks to a technology producing a complete single-layer lens (optional)Plutonite® lenses provide optimal UV protection, filtering 100% of all UVA and UVB rays up to 400 nm, as well as harmful blue lightOptimal precision......
prodImage
£160.71
£177.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oakley Holbrook XL OO 9417 - Rectangle Square Grey polarized mirrored
Oakley OO 9417 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (59mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL OO 9417 - Rectangle Square Black polarized mirrored
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941714 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Squared Normal Prizm 888392406866
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392336484
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9417 Holbrook model XL cod. color 941704 Black opaque, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941720 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392471611
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941702 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392336460
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941716 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392406880
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941735 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 7895653252868
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941729 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392575272
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941742 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Grey Prizm Gaming Squared Normal Prizm 7895653273702
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL, with Frame squared in o_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and yellow lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Holbrook XL, Polished Black/Prizm Sapphire 2796158
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men’s 0OO9417 Sunglasses, White (Polished Black), 59 2836857
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.44
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Holbrook XL 941704 Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizmruby, 59
Protective case included Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Holbrook XL 941704 Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizmruby, 59 81661
Protective case included Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Holbrook XL 941704 Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizmruby, 59 153718
Protective case included Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Men'S Mod. 9417 Sun Holbrook Xl 941702 59 Rectangular Sunglasses 59, Matte Brown Tortoise/Prizmblack 153715
Protective case included
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-29 Matte Black Camoflauge Prizm Ruby
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-29 Matte Black Camoflauge Prizm Ruby, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-04 Matt Black Prizm Ruby
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-04 Matt Black Prizm Ruby, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-16 Polished Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-16 Polished Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook Sunglasses Polished Black With Prizm Black Lenses - XL OA OO9417-1659
The look of Holbrookâ, from its iconic style to keyhole bridge and metal rivets, has been scaled up to fit larger faces. Features: ...
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 120 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 61 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2180
£88.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£88.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£91.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4435
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4397
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£87.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Outline
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hugo Boss 1524/S
£88.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook XL
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel