Ray Ban RB4397

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £83.00to £232.3611 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Sunglasses Corrigan RB 4397 667771
• Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green
• 100% UV Protection
• Universal design for men and women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4397 Corrigan 667771 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4397 Corrigan 667780 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN 667771 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Geometric Normal 8056597829533
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN cod. color 667771 - Black
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN 135971 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Geometric Normal 8056262134894
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB4397 Corrigan model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric in acetate. The design is accentuated by the turtle color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban CORRIGAN RB 4397 Black/Dark Green 54/20/145 unisex Sunglasses DW-2NP0-C8XA
Frame Type Full Rim Not Polarized Product Dimensions: 54 / 20 / 145 Frames have a direct impact on your face shape - to give balance and proportions to the face, the frame shape should be in contrast with the face shape. This Irregular model looks best on Oval-Heart-Square-Round faces
prodImage
£131.00
£134.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Rb4397 Corrigan Square Sunglasses, Transparent Grey, 54 mm
UV protected lens will protect your eyes from the harmful sun-rays Reinforced hinges impart flexibility and help in the adjustment of the frame Superior construction of the lenses reduce glare The saddle nose bridge reduces stress of prolonged wear
prodImage
£150.00
£153.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal 8056262052099
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB4397 Corrigan model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric in acetate. The design is accentuated by the black color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN 667882 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Geometric Normal 8056597829540
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN cod. color 667882- Brown transparent
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN 6684D0 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Violet Geometric Normal 8056597829571
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN cod. color 6684d0- Grey transparent
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN 668383 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Brown Geometric Polarized 8056597829564
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4397 CORRIGAN cod. color 668383- Light blue transparent
prodImage
£113.00
£118.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban CORRIGAN RB 4397 Transparent Light Blue/Dark Brown 54/20/145 unisex Sunglasses
FRAME FEATURES: RB4397 Corrigan sunglasses feature a square, transparent light blue frame with a thick triple bridge and dark brown polarized lenses. Made with sustainable bio-acetate frame materials and bio-based lenses. SUSTAINABILITY: Bio-based acetate frames have 65% bio-based carbon content representing ratio of renewable sources such as cotton, wood pulp, cereals, beet and sugar cane to fossil sources. Bio-based nylon lenses have 40% bio-based carbon representing ratio of castor oil to fossil sources. 100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: This pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with dedicated sustainable packaging, made with recycled materials. VISIT THE RAY-BAN BRAND SHOP: Click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£232.36
£237.31
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Corrigan RB 4397 667771
Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green
100% UV Protection
Universal design for men and women
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 22 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 183 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 143 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 187 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
Julbo Spark
£84.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3681
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani 9420
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3539
£91.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel