Michael Kors MK2163

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
from £86.32to £123.135 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Model for: Unisex
• Luxury women's sunglasses by Michael Kors in Havana
• Full-rim frame suits many face shapes
• Plastic lenses provide glare protection and are shatterproof
• Panto frame made of lightweight, precisely fitting plastic
• Square shape, extra large, pink frame color, gray gradient lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK2163
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors SAN MARINO MK 2163 Black/Grey Shaded 52/19/140 women Sunglasses 173327
FRAME FEATURES: MK2163 San Marino feature a square, black frame and dark grey gradient lenses. 100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Michael Kors sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Each pair of Michael Kors sunglasses comes with a cleaning cloth and case to store and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. VISIT THE MICHAEL KORS SHOP: Click on the Michael Kors link above the product title to shop the entire Michael Kors sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£86.32
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK2163 SAN MARINO 30058G Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 725125379267
The Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2163 San Marino, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK2163 SAN MARINO 391773 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal 725125388443
The Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2163 San Marino, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK2163-392611 MK2163 52 392611 San Marino Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Michael Kors sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this MK2163 San Marino...
prodImage
£120.23
£130.23
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Michael Kors SAN MARINO MK 2163 Black/Grey Shaded 52/19/140 women Sunglasses
prodImage
£123.13
£151.13
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Additional features
Luxury women's sunglasses by Michael Kors in Havana
Full-rim frame suits many face shapes
Plastic lenses provide glare protection and are shatterproof
Panto frame made of lightweight, precisely fitting plastic
Square shape, extra large, pink frame color, gray gradient lenses
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK2163
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Michael Kors MK2045Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Jemma
£71.99
Michael Kors JemmaCompare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK4030
£69.00
Michael Kors MK4030Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Michael Kors MK2023Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera CA 5047/S
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3471
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley M2 Frame XL
£88.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Frogskins Lite
£88.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£86.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£120.23
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel