Michael Kors Captiva

• Sunglasses
• Frame Colour: Black, Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Brown, Gray
• Weight: 227 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Captiva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK4054 CAPTIVA 3105 Woman Optical frames Injected Transparent Squared Normal 725125997751
Eyeglasses Michael Kors MK4054 Captiva, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, Multicolored
Lens Colour
Brown, Gray
Weight
227 g

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Captiva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Michael Kors ChelseaCompare 20 Prices
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£76.42
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)Compare 10 Prices
Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)
£73.00
Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK2045
£72.99
Michael Kors MK2045Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Michael Kors Malta MK2181UCompare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK-4034
£77.00
Michael Kors MK-4034Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Oval MK2192
£97.99
Michael Kors Empire Oval MK2192Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors Cheyenne MK2177
£119.08
Michael Kors Cheyenne MK2177Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Empire MK1128J
£117.21
Michael Kors Empire MK1128JCompare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK4088
£99.00
Michael Kors MK4088Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO0005
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry 3024
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss Orange BO 0174/S
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3796
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£99.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£101.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£101.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michael Kors Captiva
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel