Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Mono lens
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW Oakley Men’s Prizm OO9454 EVZero Rectangular Sunglasses
NEW Oakley Men’s Prizm OO9454 EVZero Rectangular Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945402 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392454805
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945402 is a pair of glasses Sunglasses with a mask shape and Frame Black polished designed for a contemporary sporty style. Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945402 interprets the EVZERO line with an enveloping design and a visual presence inspired by the world of streetwear and sports performance. The Frame in O_Matter with a glossy finish offers lightness and comfort during daily use, while the glazed structure enhances the minimalist construction of the model. The lenses Prizm Road made of polycarbonate with hard coating improve contrast and perception of visual details, completing Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945402 with a toric lens with a technical character. Intended for men and women, these glasses Sunglasses It has a loose fit with a high bridge fit and is suitable for oval and round faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses adds functionality to a model designed for sports activities and everyday use.
prodImage
£113.82
£119.81
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945401 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392454799
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9454 Evzero Blades, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945401 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses EV Zero Blades OO9454-03 Steel Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses EV Zero Blades OO9454-03 Steel Prizm Sapphire are a street-fashion led frame with the lens straight from the famous original...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 0OO9454 Sunglasses, Brown (Polished Black), 40.0 94540238
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men’s 0OO9454 Sunglasses, Black (Steel), 40 94540338
Designer: Oakley Item: 9454 SOLE Color: Grey Season: Continuativa
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945403 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392454812
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9454 Evzero Blades, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and blue lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses EV Zero Blades OO9454-01 Matte Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses EV Zero Blades OO9454-01 Matte Black Prizm Grey are a street-fashion led frame with the lens straight from the famous original...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses EV Zero Blades OO9454-02 Polished Black Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses EV Zero Blades OO9454-02 Polished Black Prizm Road are a street-fashion led frame with the lens straight from the famous original...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945409 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Photochromatic Photochromic 888392486646
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses EVzero Blades OO9454-09 Black Clear Black Iridium Photochromic
Oakley Sunglasses EVzero Blades OO9454-09 Matte Black Clear Black Iridium Photochromic are a street-fashion led frame with the lens straight from...
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9454A EVZERO BLADES Asian Fit 945402 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9454 EVZERO BLADES 945409 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PWFRNDF-NEW
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley EVZero Blades, Matte Black/Clear 50% Black Irid Photo 94540938
0OO9454-94540938-38
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley EVZero Blades, Steel/Prizm Sapphire
prodImage
£183.13
£188.08
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Mono lens
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Reviews

Latest
Save your money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Fragile. Cracked in the corner within a month. Normal use, didn’t take any impacts. $270 down the drain. Very comfortable which is why I spent the money. Would not recommend Oakley, first and last pair. Warranty team offered a...View More $175 replacement lens. $450 to wear Oakleys for 2 months. You decide if it’s worth it.View Less
Good looking sunglasses and great for playing baseball.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2025
|
I bought these sunglasses for son who plays outfield in baseball. He loves them as they blocked the glare of the sun and they look cool also. The price was pretty good and did the job for what he needed them for.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2025
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2025
|
GAME CHANGER
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
I was a bit timid buying photochromic because usually they either don’t get all the way clear inside, or don’t get dark enough outside. Working in construction, I am constantly going between the two. THESE THINGS ROCK. They are...View More Oakley quality lenses. Perfectly clear inside. And they get dark FAST when exposed to the sun. I can wear them all day when constantly going in and out of the job site, from inside of the building to outside over and over. Being frameless, they are super light weight. IView Less
With reviews from

Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 145 reviews
5
111
4
11
3
8
2
4
1
11

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban Aviator Small Metal RB3044
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3138
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3716
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Persol PO0005
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maui Jim Lighthouse
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2212
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
a-zgenuineltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£113.82
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel