Maui Jim Breakwall

Manufacturer: Maui Jim
Maui Jim Breakwall
from £109.00to £160.007 offersManufacturer: Maui Jim
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Grilamid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maui Jim Breakwall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maui Jim MJ0422S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared 603429015534
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0422S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0422S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Bronze Squared 603429015541
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0422S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The brown color and bronze lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim Breakwall w/ Patented PolarizedPlus2 Lenses Polarized Sport Sunglasses, Rootbeer/Hcl Bronze Polarized
The Breakwall polarized rimless sunglasses from Maui Jim are the top of the line when it comes to unmatched comfort and luxurious versatility.
prodImage
£134.36
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Breakwall Sunglasses, Hcl Breakwall Rootbeer, One Size B002IGW3CM
Brand: Maui Jim Model: Breakwall Colour: hcl breakwall rootbeer Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
GAFAS MAUI JIM - Breakwall_422-02 C: BLACK/EYE SIZE: 63 TEMPLE LENGTH: 127 VERTICAL SIZE: 40 B002IGS41Q
Timeless: MAUI JIM unisex glasses (model Breakwall) in Black made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 63 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Design: Black adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Simple: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maui Jim Unisex Breakwall Sunglasses, Hcl Breakwall Rootbeer, One Size 82327
Brand: Maui Jim Model: Breakwall Colour: hcl breakwall rootbeer Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
GAFAS MAUI JIM - Breakwall_422-02 C: BLACK/EYE SIZE: 63 TEMPLE LENGTH: 127 VERTICAL SIZE: 40 80288
Timeless: MAUI JIM unisex glasses (model Breakwall) in Black made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 63 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Design: Black adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Simple: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Grilamid
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Maui Jim Breakwall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 9 Prices
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 6 Prices
Maui Jim Kaupo Gap
£261.30
Maui Jim Kaupo GapCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Koko Head
£238.05
Maui Jim Koko HeadCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 5 Prices
Maui Jim Ocean
£259.63
Maui Jim OceanCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Maui Jim HoniCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Cloud Break
£229.00
Maui Jim Cloud BreakCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3220
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3597
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3221
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Lighthouse
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 006/S
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£134.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel