Ray Ban RB2242

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £96.00to £211.0023 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: Wayfarer Oval 0RB2242 901/31
• Frame: Plastic, Black
• Lenses: Green, 100% UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB2242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 902/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Anti-glare 8056262030851
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Normal 8056262030837
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oval 902/R5 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black oval Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2242V gd0000018852
A contemporary reimagining of a timeless classic, the Ray-Ban Wayfarer Oval frames reinterpret the iconic Wayfarer with a bold oval silhouette. Crafted from premium plastic, they offer a modern, stylish look, while smooth, sculpted nose pads are seamlessly integrated for a comfortable fit. Finished with signature Ray-Ban metal rivets and the iconic logo along the temples, these frames deliver an unmistakable aesthetic. They are perfect for adding a fashion-forward edge to your everyday style.
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Striped Havana oval Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2242V gd0000016878
A fresh take on the classic Ray-Ban Wayfarer, this ultra-modern design is similar to the original style we know and love but with some exciting modern design touches. Pin detailing, signature branding and a bold frame keep it classic while the distinctive round silhouette adds a playful edge to this old-school favourite. Crafted from premium acetate, it is a long-lasting and comfortable frame to wear. Add a unique edge to your look with the trendsetting Wayfarer Way by Ray-Ban.
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Oval Change RB 2242 - Oval Photochromic
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Oval Change RB 2242 (138331) Sunglasses. Designed for the modern adventurer, these innovative frames transform their colour in response to sunlight, offering you a dynamic and stylish accessory that adapts to your environment. Whether you're hitting the beach, strolling through the city, or hiking in the mountains, Ray-Ban Change ensures you stand out with a burst of colour that matches your vibrant lifestyle. *Powered by Transitions technology�
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Oval Change RB 2242 - Oval Photochromic
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Oval Change RB 2242 (138685) Sunglasses. Designed for the modern adventurer, these innovative frames transform their colour in response to sunlight, offering you a dynamic and stylish accessory that adapts to your environment. Whether you're hitting the beach, strolling through the city, or hiking in the mountains, Ray-Ban Change ensures you stand out with a burst of colour that matches your vibrant lifestyle. *Powered by Transitions technology�
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Normal 8056262030844
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 902/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Anti-glare 8056262030868
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133451 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal Shaded 8056262030813
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£102.00
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056262030776
prodImage
£102.00
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded 8056262030790
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133451 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal Shaded 8056262030820
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056262030783
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded 8056262030806
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Black oval Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2242V gd0000018852
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 954/3R Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Polarized Anti-glare 8056262030875
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 954/3R Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Polarized Anti-glare 8056262030882
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 138331 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Green Round Normal 8056262134030
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 138596 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Light blue Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056262134061
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 138685 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Round Normal Shaded 8056262134078
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 138432 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Violet Grey Round Normal Shaded 8056262134054
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by purple color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 1383GG Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Photochromatic 8056262134047
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£194.00
£199.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: Wayfarer Oval 0RB2242 901/31
Frame: Plastic, Black
Lenses: Green, 100% UV protection
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB2242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 115
£96.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Oakley M Frame Strike
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel