Ray Ban RB2241

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: WAYFARER WAY RB 2241 133371
• Lenses: Grey Gradient, 100% UV Protection
• Nose Pads for Comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 902/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal 8056262031063
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2241 Wayfarer Way, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Normal 8056262031049
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2241 Wayfarer Way, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb2241 Wayfarer Way Sunglasses, Black/poison green, 54 mm
FRAME FEATURES: RB2241 Wayfarer Way sunglasses have a round, black frame with green lenses and classic metal studs on the front. 100% UV PROTECTION To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses contain lenses coated with 100% UV protection. Package includes: Each Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean your sunglasses and protect them from scratches and damage. VISIT THE Ray-Ban BRAND SHOP: click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to purchase the entire brilliance, sunglasses and eyewear assortment.
prodImage
£113.67
£173.67
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Ray-Ban Havana round Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2241V gd0000018850
A fresh take on the classic Ray-Ban Wayfarer, this ultra-modern design stays true to the iconic style while introducing distinctive contemporary updates. Signature metal pin detailing and classic branding maintain its heritage appeal, while the rounded silhouette adds a playful, fashion-forward twist to this timeless favourite. Crafted from premium plastic, it offers lasting durability and comfort, with smooth, integrated nose pads for an easy, everyday fit. Add a unique edge to your look with the trendsetting Wayfarer Way by Ray-Ban.
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana round Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2241V gd0000016876
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Way RB 2241 - Round Black
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Way RB 2241 (901/31) Sunglasses. Ray-Ban Wayfarer Way is a round shape that takes inspiration from the iconic Wayfarer. This style features green lenses and black color frames. The unisex sunglasses are created for those who want a look that's always in style but never too serious.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Way RB 2241 - Oval
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Normal 8056262031056
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 902/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal 8056262031070
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056262030981
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2241 Wayfarer Way, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded 8056262031001
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 133451 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal Shaded 8056262031025
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2241 Wayfarer Way, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 133451 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal Shaded 8056262031032
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded 8056262031018
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056262030998
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Havana round Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2241V gd0000016876
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana round Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2241V gd0000018850
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Striped Transparent Pink round Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2241V gd0000016877
A fresh take on the classic Ray-Ban Wayfarer, this ultra-modern design is similar to the original style we know and love but with some exciting modern design touches. Pin detailing, signature branding and a bold frame keep it classic while the distinctive round silhouette adds a playful edge to this old-school favourite. Crafted from premium acetate, it is a long-lasting and comfortable frame to wear. Add a unique edge to your look with the trendsetting Wayfarer Way by Ray-Ban.
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Striped Havana round Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB2241V gd0000018851
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 954/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Round Polarized Anti -reflex 8056262031094
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2241 Wayfarer Way, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2241 WAYFARER WAY 954/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Round Polarized Anti -reflex 8056262031087
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Way RB 2241 - Oval
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Way RB 2241 - Oval polarized
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: WAYFARER WAY RB 2241 133371
Lenses: Grey Gradient, 100% UV Protection
Nose Pads for Comfort
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3732
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Emporio Armani EA4189
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB2242
£94.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£94.82
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hugo Boss 1524/S
£88.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£93.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO0005
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£93.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB2241
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
SOVERINI s.n.c.
prodImage
£113.67
Shipping: £60.00
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel