Oakley Leffingwell

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Leffingwell
from £95.00to £164.0025 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Leffingwell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910001 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392581174
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9100 leffingwell, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910002 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Prizm Tungsten Squared Normal Prizm 888392581181
Sunglasses Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-01 Black Ink Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-01 Black Ink Prizm Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-01 Black Ink Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-01 Black Ink Prizm Grey are a classic square shaped frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Oakley's...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910020 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley LEFFINGWELL OO 9100 Matte Grey Smoke/Prizm Tungsten 57/17/134 men Sunglasses 2857799
Assembled in the USA. Frame Type Full Rim Not Polarized Product Dimensions: 57 / 17 / 134 Frames have a direct impact on your face shape - to give balance and proportions to the face, the frame shape should be in contrast with the face shape. This Rectangle model looks best on Oval-Round faces
prodImage
£111.68
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Oo9100 Leffingwell Sunglasses, Black Ink/Prizm Grey, 57 mm 2857798
FRAME MATERIAL - Strong yet light O Matter frame provides durability and all-day comfort DESIGN - Full rim square lens shape inspired by shape transitions happening in surf culture DECOS - Antique finished, small deco and icons inspired by new themes in surfboard design and branding Established in 1975 and headquartered in Southern California, Oakley is one of the leading sports brands in the world. The holder of more than 600 patents, Oakley is continually seeking problems, solving them with inventions and wrapping those inventions in art. This philosophy has made Oakley one of the most iconic and inimitable brands on the market, with innovations that world-class athletes around the globe depend on to compete at the highest level possible. - SEE MORE DETAILS - Available with Prizm Lens Technology that is engineered to enhance color and contrast to see more detail
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
Oakley Leffingwell OO9100 - Rectangle Square Black
Oakley OO9100 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (57mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910020 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Red Squared Normal 888392663900
Sunglasses Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-0357 Matte Sepia Frames Prizm Jade Iridium
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-0357 Matte Sepia Frames Prizm Jade Iridium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910004 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392581204
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910005 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Prizm Deep Water Polar Squared Polarized Prizm 888392581211
Sunglasses Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL 910018 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392617323
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9100 leffingwell, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-0457 Matte Black Ink w/ Prizm Black Lenses
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-0457 Matte Black Ink w/ Prizm Black Lenses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-04 Matte Black Ink Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-04 Matte Black Ink Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-04 Matte Black Ink Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Leffingwell OO9100-04 Matte Black Ink Prizm Black Polarized are a classic square shaped frame crafted from lightweight acetate.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL Polarized 910004 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 LEFFINGWELL Polarized 910018 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Leffingwell Sunglasses Adult (Matte Black Ink) Prizm Black Polarized Lens OA OO9100-0457
Oakley Leffingwell Sunglasses Adult (Matte Black Ink) Prizm Black Polarized Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£161.88
£164.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley Leffingwell Sunglasses Adult Crystal Blk Prizm Deep Water Polarized Lens OA OO9100-0557
Oakley Leffingwell Sunglasses Adult Crystal Blk Prizm Deep Water Polarized Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£161.88
£164.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9100 Leffingwell - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Leffingwell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 111 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 83 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 76 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 154 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB3699
£95.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£95.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£97.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel