Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB2027 PREDATOR 2 W1847 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Black G15 Squared Normal 805289614098
IRay - Ban RB2027 Predator 2 W1847 reinterpret the classic rectangular shape with a dynamic and bold aesthetic. These Sunglasses Ray - Ban they combine enveloping lines and essential details, offering a sporty style with a strong character, ideal for those looking for comfort and personality in a single Frame. The Frame in matt black nylon ensures lightness and resistance in everyday use, while the thin temples with the iconic logo Ray - Ban and the striped texture on the inside of the terminals add a distinctive touch. The green G-15 crystal lenses guarantee natural vision Colors and excellent visual comfort even on the brightest days. I Ray - Ban RB2027 Predator 2 W1847 maintain the perfect balance between functionality and style, enhancing the iconic identity of the brand. Designed for a unisex audience, i Ray - Ban RB2027 Predator 2 W1847 are particularly suitable for oval and round faces. The regular fit with a high bridge fit offers a stable and comfortable fit, while the compatibility with progressive lenses makes these rectangular glasses a practical choice also for those who need vision correction without giving up a contemporary look.
prodImage
£92.02
£98.01
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2027 Predator 2 W1847 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Adults’ Rb2027 Predator 2 Sunglasses, Dark Havana, 62
100% UV Protection Protect Your Eyes From All Harmful UV Rays Protect Your Sunglasses From Scratches And Damage High Quality Imported
prodImage
£131.00
£134.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray - Ban RB2027 PREDATOR 2 601/W1 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized 805289029748
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2027 Predator 2, with Frame Squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2027 Predator 2 Polarized 601/W1 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4253
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burberry 4161
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£88.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£93.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£93.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB4408
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£88.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Oakley M Frame Strike
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3735
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
prodImage
£92.02
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Liberty's Optique
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel