Ray Ban RB4253

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4253
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban RAYBAN RB 3548-N 001 3N 51mm Hexagonal Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New
RAYBAN RB 3548-N 001 3N 51mm Hexagonal Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RAY BAN RB 4253 6235/9U 50mm 3N Sunglasses Shades Frames Eyewear New BNIB -Italy
RAY BAN RB 4253 6235/9U 50mm 3N Sunglasses Shades Frames Eyewear New BNIB -Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RAYBAN RB 4253 6235/9U 3N 50mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames New BNIB - Italy
RAYBAN RB 4253 6235/9U 3N 50mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames New BNIB - Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4253
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 18 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 31 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 96 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry 4161
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
£92.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB2241
£94.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£91.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporio Armani EA4189
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3663
£91.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£91.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 1524/S
£88.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£91.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RB3648M
£91.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
ggveyewear
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
ggveyewear
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
ggveyewear
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel