Ray Ban RB3445

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB3445
from £95.00to £146.0013 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Black, Brown, Dark Grey
• Lens Colour: Brown, Gray, Green
• Weight: 35 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 004 Man Sunglasses Steel Grey G15 Squared Normal 805289447535
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445, with Frame Squadi in steel, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 004 Man Sunglasses Steel Grey G15 Squared Normal 805289463214
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Junior Unisex's Rb 3445 Sunglasses, Gunmetal, 64 114737
Protective case included.
prodImage
£96.69
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rayban Sunglasses 3445 004 Gunmetal Green 3445-004-61
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 3445 004 Gunmetal Green are an impressive pair of Ra-Ban shades that are gaining in popularity thanks to their simple design that...
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb 3445 Sunglasses, Gunmetal, 61 UK RB-3445-004-61#HH
Crystal Green Non Polarized Lens. Protective case included.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB3445 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB3445 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB3445 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) RB3445002586117
Ray-Ban RB3445 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 006/11 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8053672743739
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 002/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Squared Polarized 805289447481
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 002/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Squared Polarized 805289463160
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RB 3445 64 002/58 Men's Polarized Sunglasses, Black, 64 RB-3445-002-58-64#HH
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Junior Unisex's Rb 3445 Sunglasses, Gunmetal, 64 2U-8RFB-EOXU
prodImage
£131.00
£134.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Metal Rectangle Sunglasses in Matte Black RB3445 006/11 61
Demo lens Protective case included Non-Polarized
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, Brown, Dark Grey
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Brown, Gray, Green
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
35 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£92.02
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£95.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RB4306
£95.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£96.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel