Ray Ban RB0840S

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB0840S
from £104.74to £230.0039 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Sunglasses
• Model: MEGA WAYFARER
• Material: Acetate
• Lenses: Transparent, Blue, Pink-tinted
• Size: 51mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB0840S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597720670
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer represent the modern evolution of the legendary Wayfarer design, a symbol of style in the 60s and 80s. This model revisited the iconic Frame With thicker profiles and rods, enriched by rivets on the front, for a bold and contemporary look. Available in classic and transparent variants, these glasses also offer colorful Havana rods, perfect for those who love to stand out with elegance and originality. Hedeal for those who want a timeless design with a touch of modernity, the mega wayfarer offer iconic style and optimal sun protection, perfect for every occasion.
prodImage
£104.74
£110.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rayban RB 0840S Striped Havana/Brown 51/21/145 Unisex Sunglasses 180083
Ray-Ban RB 0840S Striped Havana/Brown 51/21/145 unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 954/33 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal 8056597720694
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 954/33 Polished Striped Havana Brown RB-0840S-95433-51
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 954/33 Polished Striped Havana Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 901/31 Polished Black Green RB-0840S-90131-51
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 901/31 Polished Black Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Polished Striped Havana Brown RB0840S Mega Wayfarer - One Size 3dc7eae5-b764-45e6-bdec-43ca9a1da07d
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Polished Striped Havana Brown RB0840S Mega Wayfarer Sunglasses are crafted with precision and flair, these sunglasses boast a bold, oversized frame that exudes confidence and sophistication. The sleek lines and distinct silhouette offer both fashion forward design and exceptional UV protection, ensuring your eyes stay shielded while making a bold fashion statement.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Polished Black Green RB0840S Mega Wayfarer - One Size e157d2b8-5ec9-401f-b326-245b54dc3ba7
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Polished Black Green RB0840S Mega Wayfarer Sunglasses are crafted with precision and flair, these sunglasses boast a bold, oversized frame that exudes confidence and sophistication. The sleek lines and distinct silhouette offer both fashion forward design and exceptional UV protection, ensuring your eyes stay shielded while making a bold fashion statement.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rayban RB 0840S Striped Havana/Brown 51/21/145 Unisex Sunglasses RB-0840S-954-33-51#HH.1
Ray-Ban RB 0840S Striped Havana/Brown 51/21/145 unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 6679B1 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTCFYTB-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 902/1A Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mega Wayfarer RB 0840S - Rectangle Square Black
Ray-Ban Mega Wayfarer (901/31) sunglasses are a new take on the classic Ray-Ban Wayfarer. An oversized frame including extra wide temples, in a polished black square shape with green lenses. Lenses provide 100% UV protection. Sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mega Wayfarer RB 0840S - Rectangle Square Blue
Ray-Ban Mega Wayfarer Bio-Based RB 0840S (668073) Sunglasses. These frames are square shape and finished in Blue coloured acetate material with Brown lenses (51mm lens width). All of our sun styles offer 100% UV protection and a case bag and cleaning cloth. Prescription sun lenses do not come with Ray-Ban branding. This service is only available in store. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 668073 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Brown Squared Normal 8056597856409
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB0840s sunglasses cod. Color 668073
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 902/1A Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Violet Squared Normal 8056262484753
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 6679B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Red Grey Squared Normal 8056597856393
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB0840s sunglasses cod. color 6679b1
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 902/4E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8056262484739
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 902/53 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 8056262484722
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 1406B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056262098363
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 902/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Normal 8056262484746
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 684843 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Pink Squared Normal Nuanced 8056262885598
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The pink color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£110.69
£116.68
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 1406B1 Transparent Black Dark Grey RB 0840S 1406B1 51
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 1406B1 Transparent Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Transparent Black Dark Grey RB0840S Mega Wayfarer - One Size 019dbfe0-f7f0-7160-b36e-7a072d19e39a
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Transparent Black Dark Grey RB0840S Mega Wayfarer Sunglasses are a classic icon with modern attitude. Striking yet versatile, they bring effortless confidence to any look — perfect for adding a statement edge to everyday streetwear or polished, contemporary outfits.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 68463F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared Normal Nuanced 8056262885581
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 684532 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Grey Squared Normal Nuanced 8056262885574
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The blue color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 6638O4 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal Mirror 8056597720663
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RB0840S - Mega Wayfarer Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) RB0840S9013151
Ray-Ban RB0840S - Mega Wayfarer Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB0840S - Mega Wayfarer Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB0840S - Mega Wayfarer Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer 68463F Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB0840S 901/31 51 Mega Wayfarer Sunglasses Polished Black RB0840S9013151
Ray-Ban RB0840S 901/31 51 Mega Wayfarer Sunglasses Polished Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB0840S MEGA WAYFARER 901/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized 8056597720687
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Sunglasses
Model: MEGA WAYFARER
Material: Acetate
Lenses: Transparent, Blue, Pink-tinted
Size: 51mm
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB0840S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£104.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£101.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Split Time
£104.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel