Ray Ban RB3447

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Metal
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Brown, Gold, Gray
• Lens Colour: Black, Brown, Dark Grey, Green
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3447
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

124 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Replacement lenses 8056039486508
The Replacement lenses they are new and original Ray - Ban , They are sent in pairs and with the certificate of authenticity.
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Replacement lenses 8056039486492
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Classic Round Metal RB3447 001 G15 Green Lenses Gold 50mm New RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Classic Round Metal RB3447 001 G15 Green Lenses Gold 50mm New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lenses New RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lenses New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal Asian Fit 9202B1 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3447 Sunglasses, Gold (001 001), 50 UK 88858
Protective case included.
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 9277B1 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-ban Mod. 3447 - Unisex sunglasses, gold frame (edge), dark green lenses size 47 128527
Crystal brown gradient lens Protective case included Temple Length: 145 Crystal Green Lens
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses Round Metal 3447 001 Gold Green 53mm - One Size 82a6959c-0049-4ba8-84c0-84c7c2c9cb16
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal 3447 001 Gold Green 53mm are a rock and roll edged shades taking their inspiration from John Lennon and many other rock stars who have worn this shape since. Round and quirky makes for an awesome sunglass that transcends any fashion trends
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£108.00
£110.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Round Unisex Gold Green Sunglasses RB3447 Metal - One Size 9374fbb4-f77e-4015-b5a7-eb59716bc1c7
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal 3447 001 Gold Green 47mm are a rock and roll edged shades taking their inspiration from John Lennon and many other rock stars who have worn this shape since. Round and quirky makes for an awesome sunglass that transcends any fashion trends
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£108.00
£110.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round Gold
Ray-Ban RB 3447 Round Metal Gradient sunglasses are a timeless men's frame. The metal frame has a gold finish and brown gradient lenses. The iconic shape of these sunglasses has been a favourite among celebrities, artists, and intellectuals around the world.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round Gold
Ray-Ban RB 3447 Round Metal Gradient sunglasses are a true style icon. Since its initial design in the 1960s, this metal frame has been revisited countless times. Today, the iconic frame comes in gold with blue gradient lenses.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Unisex Replacement lenses Crystal Round 8056039486515
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Unisex Replacement lenses Round 8056039486553
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Replacement lenses 8056039486485
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Replacement lenses 8056039486546
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Unisex Replacement lenses Crystal Round 8056039486522
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal Unisex Replacement lenses Crystal Round 8056039486539
prodImage
£44.00
£53.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lens 2026 RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lens 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lenses New RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lenses New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic 50mm Green G-15 Lenses On Gold RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic 50mm Green G-15 Lenses On Gold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lenses New RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lenses New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Round Metal Classic Gold With G-15 RB3447 001 50mm 3447-001-50-21
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Round Metal Classic Gold With G-15 RB3447 001 50mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.00 / Unit
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lens NEW RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lens NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 Top Quality!! RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 Top Quality!!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold G-15 50mm Lenses New RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold G-15 50mm Lenses New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Classic Metal RB3447 001 Green G-15 50mm Festivals 2025 RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Classic Metal RB3447 001 Green G-15 50mm Festivals 2025, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lens NEW! RB3447-001-50-145
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 001 Classic Gold With G-15 50mm Lens NEW!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RAY BAN Sunglasses RB 3447 001 Gold with Crystal Green lens Eyewear 50-21-145 RAY BAN Sunglasses RB 3447 029
RAY BAN Sunglasses RB 3447 001 Gold with Crystal Green lens Eyewear 50-21-145, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 9229B1 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Brown, Gold, Gray
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Black, Brown, Dark Grey, Green
Lens Material
Metal
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3447
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

442 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/02/2022
|
Good one
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I want to write this review to tell everyone get these glasses! I’ve had them for two years and they are amazing , I wear them everyday and they are legit ray-bans ! I work outdoors and they hold up better than any shades I’ve...View More ever had ! I love these and I know you will tooView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I want to write this review to tell everyone get these glasses! I’ve had them for two years and they are amazing , I wear them everyday and they are legit ray-bans ! I work outdoors and they hold up better than any shades I’ve...View More ever had ! I love these and I know you will tooView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
Item came as described, good quality and packed very well to prevent any damages. I LOVE THEM!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
The first photo misrepresents the product, which is a completely different set of sunglasses.
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB3447 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 442 reviews
5
265
4
33
3
26
2
26
1
92

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices
Ray Ban RB3386
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3386Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3447
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
omenoptics
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel