Ray Ban RB3447

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Metal
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Brown, Gold, Gray
• Lens Colour: Black, Brown, Dark Grey, Green
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3447
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

124 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal Polarized 004/G4 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round Bronze
The Ray-Ban Round Metal sunglasses are totally retro. This look has been worn by legendary musicians and inspired by the 1960s counter-culture when this style first originated. The Ray-Ban unisex metal, iconic sunglasses are known for their defined round crystal lenses and distinct shape. A curved brow bar, adjustable nose pads, and thin metal temples with plastic end tips rest comfortably behind the ears. Available with Legend Gold lens logo, straight from the archive.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round polarized
Embrace vintage cool with the Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 50mm. These iconic round frames are crafted from durable and comfortable metal, creating a sleek style and fitted with high-quality lenses for crystal-clear vision. These sunglasses combine retro aesthetics with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined modern look. Includes Ray‑Ban case and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round polarized
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Brown, Gold, Gray
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Black, Brown, Dark Grey, Green
Lens Material
Metal
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3447
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

442 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/02/2022
|
Good one
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I want to write this review to tell everyone get these glasses! I’ve had them for two years and they are amazing , I wear them everyday and they are legit ray-bans ! I work outdoors and they hold up better than any shades I’ve...View More ever had ! I love these and I know you will tooView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I want to write this review to tell everyone get these glasses! I’ve had them for two years and they are amazing , I wear them everyday and they are legit ray-bans ! I work outdoors and they hold up better than any shades I’ve...View More ever had ! I love these and I know you will tooView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
Item came as described, good quality and packed very well to prevent any damages. I LOVE THEM!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
The first photo misrepresents the product, which is a completely different set of sunglasses.
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB3447 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 442 reviews
5
265
4
33
3
26
2
26
1
92

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 135 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 96 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 30 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3447
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
omenoptics
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel