Polaroid PLD 7049/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Plastic, Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Rectangular frames suit round face shapes
• Polarized lenses reduce glare, ideal for sports
• Dimensions: 62 mm, protective case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Matte Black Grey Polarized High Contrast PLD 7049/S - One Size ec231c6d-dee7-4da9-af2a-39a9ab965bd0
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Matte Black Grey Polarized High Contrast PLD 7049/S Sunglasses are a stylish and versatile accessory designed to complement both casual and sophisticated outfits. Featuring a contemporary round frame, these sunglasses offer a modern twist on a classic silhouette, appealing to various fashion tastes. The polarized lenses provide excellent glare reduction and enhance visual clarity, making them ideal for outdoor activities and everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Monster High Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7049/S 003 E3 Matte Black Grey Polarized High Contrast PLD-7049S-003-E3-62
...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Blue Azure Grey Polarized High Contrast PLD 7049/S - One Size 7fb07b7d-bce9-451e-8818-c4addf177429
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Blue Azure Grey Polarized High Contrast PLD 7049/S Sunglasses are a stylish and versatile accessory designed to complement both casual and sophisticated outfits. Featuring a contemporary round frame, these sunglasses offer a modern twist on a classic silhouette, appealing to various fashion tastes. The polarized lenses provide excellent glare reduction and enhance visual clarity, making them ideal for outdoor activities and everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
AZURE - AZURE VISTA Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7049/S ZX9 E3 Blue Azure Grey Polarized High Contrast PLD-7049S-ZX9-E3-62
...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 7049/S Sunglasses 8LZ/BG Black/Orange Polarised
Polaroid PLD 7049/S Sunglasses 8LZ/BG Black/Orange Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7049/S 8LZ BG Black Orange Red Mirror Polarized Contrast PLD-7049S-8LZ-BG-62
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7049/S 8LZ BG Black Orange Red Mirror Polarized Contrast, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD-7049-S-0Z3G2BG PLD 7049 62 S 0Z3G2BG Sunglasses
The PLD 7049 Sunglasses PLD-7049-S-0Z3G2BG does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 7049...
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-7049-S-2V7 PLD 7049 62 S 2V7 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 7049 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-7049-S-DLD PLD 7049 62 S DLD Sunglasses
The PLD 7049 Sunglasses PLD-7049-S-DLD does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 7049 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-7049-S-GP7 PLD 7049 S 62 GP7 Sunglasses - Green - One Size 019c0aba-6164-72be-8848-880a177682ee
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 7049 S Sunglasses PLD-7049-S-GP7 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld 7049s Sunglasses Uv Protection - Orange Resin - One Size 019a1166-f674-71a8-9459-fa1379e1c16c
Step out in style. Enjoy crystal-clear vision with these Polaroid sunglasses. The lightweight frame ensures all-day comfort, while the brown lenses deliver exceptional clarity and protect your eyes from harmful UV rays. Experience enhanced vision and reduced glare, perfect for driving, sports, or relaxing outdoors. These sunglasses offer a blend of fashion and practicality, making them an essential accessory for any sunny day. Their durable, low-maintenance construction means they're ready for any adventure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mirror Mirror Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7049/S 8LZ BG Black Orange Red Mirror Polarized Contrast PLD-7049S-8LZ-BG-62
...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Black Orange Red Mirror Polarized High Contrast PLD 7049/S - One Size fed64671-6c5f-46c3-8682-1bfd7b340784
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Black Orange Red Mirror Polarized High Contrast PLD 7049/S Sunglasses are a stylish and versatile accessory designed to complement both casual and sophisticated outfits. Featuring a contemporary round frame, these sunglasses offer a modern twist on a classic silhouette, appealing to various fashion tastes. The polarized lenses provide excellent glare reduction and enhance visual clarity, making them ideal for outdoor activities and everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD-7049-S-2M5 PLD 7049 S 2M5 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 7049 S Sunglasses...
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-7049-S-FLLG2QG PLD 7049 62 S FLLG2QG Sunglasses
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Material: Plastic, Lens Material: Polycarbonate
Rectangular frames suit round face shapes
Polarized lenses reduce glare, ideal for sports
Dimensions: 62 mm, protective case included
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tifosi bird
£45.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Compare Prices
91 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel