Polaroid PLD 2058/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
from £33.17to £60.005 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Polarized
• Suitable for progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2058/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 762753824516
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2058/S cod. color 003/m9-black Matt/Gray Polarized
prodImage
£33.17
£42.17
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD2058S - Dark Grey - One Size 9622f303-bbfc-4f74-82fe-7ea564d0855a
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Matte black Rectangular frame. gray colored lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 45 mm, Lens width: 55 mm, Bridge: 16 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 2058/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55 154893
Men's sunglasses - rectangular / square shape Matt black polycarbonate front Triacetate polarized lenses Black temples with rubber coating Blue flash mirror lenses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2058/S Polarized 003/M9 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2058/S 003M9 55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2058/S 003M9 55, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Polarized
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.27
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2139/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£32.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel