Polaroid PLD 4107/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
from £30.51to £78.008 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens Color: Blue, polarized
• Suitable for driving, reduces glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 4107/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Injected, Standard, 52 174378
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4107/s Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 52 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4107/S 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized Shaded 716736369938
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4107/S, with Frame Plastic cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4107/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Cat Eye Polarized Shaded 716736369921
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4107/S, with Frame Plastic cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. Havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Cat Eye Womens Black Grey Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size f4ce2164-17fd-4cae-980b-b3ce815e4039
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107/S 807 WJ Black Grey Grey Gradient Polarized are an elegant cat eye style crafted from lightweight plastic. Slim temples are finished with the Polaroid logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107/S 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized PLD-4107S-086 LA-52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107/S 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4107/S Women’s Brown Cat Eye Polarized Gradient Sunglasses 52mm
Polaroid PLD 4107/S Women’s Brown Cat Eye Polarized Gradient Sunglasses 52mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4107/S Sunglasses, Blue Havana, L
Features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4107/S Colour: JBW BLUE HAVANA Size: 52 Millimetres Protective case Included Product...
prodImage
£73.83
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107/S 807WJ 52 PLD 4107/S 52807WJ
GenderWomenShipment includesBranded caseMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialPolyamideRim StyleFull-RimLenses ColorPurpleLenses...
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens Color: Blue, polarized
Suitable for driving, reduces glare

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
318 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£30.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel