Polaroid PLD 4138/S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Polaroid sunglasses
• Frame color: Brown, transparent
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens color: Burgundy, polarized to reduce glare
• Suitable for driving, minimizes light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4138/S C: BLACK Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí 179141
Trending: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 4138/S) in Black made to match your everyday style Balance: lens width 55 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Color: Black adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Work-ready: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Light: an easy everyday staple you can rely on and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4138/S 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized 716736766980
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4138/S, with Frame Plastic cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and the smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4138/S 086/SP Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Cat Eye Polarized 716736766973
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4138/S, With a plastic cat eye beds are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. Havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4138/S C: HAVANA Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí 178662
Timeless: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 4138/S) in Havana made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 55 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Finish: Havana adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Quick: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 4138/S - Nude Color - Women - Trendy Style
Discover the Polaroid PLD 4138/S sunglasses in nude color. Combining trendy style and comfort, they are ideal for women seeking elegance and sun...
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Polaroid (black, TU) Gafas De Sol Ovaladas Pld4138s Para Mujer OPC-PGDCQKZ-NEW
...
prodImage
£51.95
£61.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD4138S - Dark Grey - One Size 18037987-2b0b-4225-95d4-577b53020831
Women's sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Black Oval shaped frame. dark gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 55 mm, Bridge: 18 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts. Measures: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 55 mm, Bridge: 18 mm, Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid sunglasses
Frame color: Brown, transparent
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens color: Burgundy, polarized to reduce glare
Suitable for driving, minimizes light reflections
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel