Polaroid PLD 2088/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK MATTE BLACK BLUE, 55, RECTANGULAR, Polarized PLD 2088S 0VK 55 716736247618
Rectangular/square shaped sunglasses for men and women Matt black polycarbonate front Matte black textured polycarbonate temples Logo on the blue metallic detail Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared 716736247618
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2088/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/S 003/EX Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Silver Squared Mirror 716736241432
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2088/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the silver lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK MATTE BLACK BLUE, 55, RECTANGULAR, Polarized
Rectangular/square shaped sunglasses for men and women Matt black polycarbonate front Matte black textured polycarbonate temples Logo on the blue metallic detail Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
SAVE YOUR EYES
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel