Polaroid PLD 2124/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Polarized lenses, full-rim frame, reduces light reflections
• Design: Round, unisex, softens facial features
• Protective case: Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2124/S 08A M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-2124S-08A M9-50
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2124/S 08A M9 Black Grey Polarized are a classic retro round style with a keyhole bridge Polaroid's famous polarized...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized - One Size bea41dee-ac6c-4989-8137-579da2fbfb8a
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized PLD 2124/S are a classic retro round style with a keyhole bridge Polaroid's famous polarized lenses allow for superb glare reduction and comfortable all day clear vision.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 2124/s 08A/M9 BLACK GREY Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50 PP-PLD-2124S-08A M9-50#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2124/s Colour: 08A/M9 BLACK GREY Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
Features: Polarized lenses, full-rim frame, reduces light reflections
Design: Round, unisex, softens facial features
Protective case: Included
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
177 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£35.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel