Polaroid PLD 2126/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 2126/S
• Polarized, ideal for driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2126/S 08A M9 Black Grey Grey Polarized PLD-2126S-08A-M9-58
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2126/S 08A M9 Black Grey Grey Polarized are a lightweight rectangular style with contrasting coloured Polaroid branding on...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size df41face-0514-4c7c-a553-b8ab31464d44
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Grey Polarized Sunglasses Polaroid are a lightweight rectangular style with contrasting coloured Polaroid branding on the temples to match the temple tips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2126/S BLACK GREY/GREY 58/15/140 men Sunglasses PP-PLD-2126S-08A-M9-58#HH
Black Grey/Grey Size 58/15/140 2-Year International Warranty Polarized
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2126/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black/Grey Grey Squared 716736699622
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2126/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black/gray color and the dark gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2126/S XW0/5X Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue/Grey Blue Squared Mirror 716736699653
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2126/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue/gray color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£42.00
£51.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Model: PLD 2126/S
Polarized, ideal for driving
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Smart, lightweight and cool case
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2022
|
On to my second pair since the puppy somehow got the first pair. Great, quality sunglasses for very little money really.
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 2126/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
177 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel