Polaroid PLD 6171/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Gold, Lens Color: Green
• Frame Material: Metal, Lens Material: Polarized Plastic
• Round Shape, Ideal for Square and Rectangular Face Shapes
• Polarized Lenses Reduce Glare and Protect the Eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6171/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Round 716736697338
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6171/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and the dark gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD-6171-S-MVU-M9 PLD 6171 51 S MVU M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6171 Sunglasses PLD-6171-S-MVU-M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6171...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6171-S-PJP-C3 PLD 6171 51 S PJP C3 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6171 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 6171/S - Dark ruthenium - Stainless steel - Unisex
POLAROID PLD 6171/S sunglasses, unisex model with a modern design in Dark Ruthenium finish (gray/silver). Durable stainless steel frame, lightweight...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6171/S RUTHENIUM (6LB M9), Sunglasses
Polaroid Pld 6171/s, Unisex Sunglasses, Ruthenium (6LB M9)
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6171/S 51/20/140 Purple Stainless Steel UNISEX PLD 6171/S
Polaroid PLD 6171/S Purple Unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses
Frame Color: Gold, Lens Color: Green
Frame Material: Metal, Lens Material: Polarized Plastic
Round Shape, Ideal for Square and Rectangular Face Shapes
Polarized Lenses Reduce Glare and Protect the Eyes
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel