Polaroid PLD 2092/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Material: polycarbonate
• Arms with metal detail
• Logo on arms
• Polarized triacetate lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2092/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736243702
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2092/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 2092/S 003 MATTE BLACK, 56, SQUARE, Polarized 181403
Square-shaped sunglasses for men and women Matt black polycarbonate front Matt black polycarbonate temples with metal detail with enamelled bas-relief Logo printed on the temples Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2092/S 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized PLD2092S-003-M9-56
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2092/S 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized are a contemporary and stylish design for men and women. Large lenses are polarized...
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: polycarbonate
Arms with metal detail
Logo on arms
Polarized triacetate lenses

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel