Polaroid PLD 4014/S

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Polarizing
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Shiny Black Grey Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 4036c2cd-0a5b-46e1-8461-f8a2607312f0
Polaroid Sunglasses 4014/S D28 WJ Shiny Black Grey Gradient Polarized are a lovely women's style with that classic oversized look, curvy butterfly style frame with curves in all the right places. What sets it apart from other similar style are the exceptional polarized lenses which will block glare for a clear view and reduced eye fatigue as a result.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses 4014/S D28 WJ Shiny Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD-4014S-D28-WJ
Polaroid Sunglasses 4014/S D28 WJ Shiny Black Grey Gradient Polarized are a lovely women's style with that classic oversized look, curvy...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Polarizing
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
178 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel