Polaroid PLD 2066/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
from £33.00to £36.223 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Acetate
• Frame Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Square Mens Matt Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 81ca269d-a419-498d-843d-51dcc6c37faa
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2066/S 003 M9 Matt Black Grey Polarized are a bold modern style with a sporty edge and featuring slightly textured arms. The polarized lenses from Polaroid are amazing for the price, and will remove glare and reduce eye strain as a result.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2066/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736034775
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2066/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£33.00
£42.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD 2066/S Sunglasses, Black (MTT Black), 56 B079SCX253
Men's sunglasses - rectangular / square shape Matt black polycarbonate front Triacetate polarized lenses Laser perforated metal logo Matt black polycarbonate temples with gray terminals with a soft finish
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Polycarbonate
Lens Material
Acetate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£32.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel