Polaroid PLD 2053/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 2053/S PEF GOLD GREEN, 51, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized Pld 2053/s PEF/UC 716736083452
Polarized lenses Lens width: 5.1cm Lens height: 48 mm Bridge: 20mm Anti-reflection lenses
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2053/S 807 BLACK, 51, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized pld 2053 807 762753977953
Round sunglasses Black stainless steel front Black stainless steel rods Laser engraved logo on the temples Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2053/S 2F7/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Round Polarized 716736082424
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2053/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and the lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2053/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Round Polarized 762753977953
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2053/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and the lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2053/S 807 BLACK, 51, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized pld 2053 807 762753977953
Round sunglasses Black stainless steel front Black stainless steel rods Laser engraved logo on the temples Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2053/S 807 M9 Black Dark Grey Polarized PLD-2053S-80751M9
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2053/S 807 M9 Black Dark Grey Polarized are a Polaroid take on the classic round featuring wider temples that narrow towards...
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD2053S-71C0F - Metal - Ø 51 mm - Unisex
Discover the unisex Polaroid PLD2053S-71C0F sunglasses, combining trendy style and comfort. Made from metal, they feature 51 mm lenses, a 14 mm...
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Green Gold Polarised PLD 2053/S Metal - One Size 4c0d1b85-984e-48d1-80f6-fc18e43c07d3
Polaroid Round Unisex Green Gold Green Polarised PLD 2053/S Sunglasses are a Polaroid take on the classic round featuring wider temples that narrow towards the plastic temple tips. Polaroid's excellent polarized lenses continue to provide excellent protection from the sun's glare and give clear and well contrasted views.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Round Unisex Palladium Grey Silver Mirror Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size 74200d2b-2b2d-4054-8eea-69f53e455a61
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2053/S 010 EX Palladium Grey Silver Mirror Polarized are a Polaroid take on the classic round featuring wider temples that narrow towards the plastic temple tips. Polaroid's excellent polarized lenses continue to provide excellent protection from the sun's glare and give clear and well contrasted views.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S 2F7 GOLD GREY, 51, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized SNB-716736082424
Polarized lenses Lens width: 5.1cm Lens height: 48 mm Bridge: 20mm Anti-reflection lenses
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2053/S PEF UC Green Gold Green Polarised PP-PLD-2053-PEF-UC-51
...
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2053/S PEF/UC Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Round Polarized 716736083452
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2053/S 010/EX Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD2053S-71C0F Sunglasses, BLCK YLLW, 51/14/135 ART0539887
Oval shaped sunglasses made in collaboration with Sara Carbonero Black stainless steel front Black stainless steel rods with black end caps Laser engraved logo on temples Triacetate Polarized Lenses
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD2053S-71C0F Sunglasses, BLCK YLLW, 51/14/135
Oval shaped sunglasses made in collaboration with Sara Carbonero Black stainless steel front Black stainless steel rods with black end caps Laser engraved logo on temples Triacetate Polarized Lenses
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD2053/S 2F7/M9 Antique Gold-Grey/Polarised Grey Sunglasses
Polaroid PLD2053/S 2F7/M9 Antique Gold-Grey/Polarised Grey Round Sunglasses in Gold - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision...
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD2053/S 1KZ/HE as seen on Joe in Love Island Sunglasses
Polaroid PLD2053/S 1KZ/HE as seen on Joe in Love Island ** Round Sunglasses in Orange - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision...
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD 2053/S-010 - Round frame - Metal - Category 3 protection
Discover the Polaroid PLD 2053/S-010 sunglasses for men. With a round palladium metal frame and gray flash polarized mirror lenses, they offer a...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel