Polaroid PLD 8048/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
from £30.00to £47.566 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Unisex
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: purple
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: polarized plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8048/S 465/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Round 716736706061
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8048/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8048/S BR0/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue/Pink Grey Round 716736706092
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8048/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue/pink color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID KIDS PLD 8048/S Sunglasses for children and teenagers Aqua green and red SAF827886075423
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8048/s Colour: CLP/C3 TEAL RED Size: 45 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S 848/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Lilac Grey Round 716736706085
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8048/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the lilac color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8048/S CLP/C3 Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Green Waterfall Multicolor Round Polarized 827886075423
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8048/S, with Frame Rotonda in polycarbonate, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the water -color water adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8048/S 71C/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Black / Yellow Grey Round 716736706078
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8048/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black / yellow color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: purple
Lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: polarized plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£30.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
318 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid P0300
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel