Polaroid PLD 7005/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Men PLD 7005/S RC YYV 63 Sunglasses, Black Rubber/Green Pz Pld 7005/s YYV/RC 762753942500
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 7005/S Colour: YYV RUBBER BLACK Size: 63 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 7005/S 863 BLUE, 63, RECTANGULAR, Polarized SN-762753942449
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 7005/S Colour: 863 BLUE Size: 63 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 7005/S YYV/RC Man Outlet sunglasses Black Squared 762753942500
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 7005/S, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£29.00
£38.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 7005/S 863 BLUE, 63, RECTANGULAR, Polarized SN-762753942449
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 7005/S Colour: 863 BLUE Size: 63 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7005/S YYV RC Rubber Black Grey Polarized PLD-7005S-YYV-RC-63
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7005/S YYV RC Rubber Black Grey Polarized are a wrap style frame and perfect for sports. The thick wrapped frame provides...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses Adult Unisex ref. PLD 7005/S C3
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Wrap Mens Rubber Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 01fd7c98-f508-4541-80bf-9ee4166f9bbb
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7005/S YYV RC Rubber Black Grey Polarized are a wrap style frame and perfect for sports. The thick wrapped frame provides side protection from harmful rays and the polarized lenses guarantee a glare free view.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Wrap Unisex Matte Blue Grey Polarized PLD 7005/S - One Size ccf0a706-b202-4eb8-b1b3-81b8dfe79e4a
Polaroid Wrap Unisex Matte Blue Grey Blue Polarized PLD 7005/S Sunglasses are a wrap style frame and perfect for sports. The thick wrapped frame provides side protection from harmful rays and the polarized lenses guarantee a glare free view.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 7005/S 863/C3 Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared 762753942449
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 7005/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Men PLD 7005/S RC YYV 63 Sunglasses, Black Rubber/Green Pz Pld 7005/s YYV/RC 762753942500
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 7005/S Colour: YYV RUBBER BLACK Size: 63 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/s Sunglasses, 3OL/5Z MT BLK GRN, One Size
Features Brand:PolaroisSport Model:Pld7005/s Colour:3OL/5ZMTBLKGRN Size:63Millimetres ProtectivecaseIncluded ...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Wrap Unisex Matte Black Green Mirror Polarized PLD 7005/S - One Size 8e4edb58-9d9c-472e-8dc6-0997d3374239
Polaroid Wrap Unisex Matte Black Green Mirror Polarized PLD 7005/S Sunglasses are a wrap style frame and perfect for sports. The thick wrapped frame provides side protection from harmful rays and the polarized lenses guarantee a glare free view.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 7005/S 3OL/5Z Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Green Squared Mirror 716736419930
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 7005/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
SAVE YOUR EYES
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel