Alpina Defey

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Defey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, DEFEY sports glasses, tin matt-black, One Size B07YNDST21
100% UV protection The reflective surface reflects infrared rays Improved vision and protection from draughts thanks to strongly domed lenses and a targeted airflow management that prevents lenses from fogging up The ceramic material lenses are break-proof and offer 100% protection Clear, undistorted vision thanks to decentred lenses
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, DEFEY sports glasses, tin matt-black, One Size
100% UV protection The reflective surface reflects infrared rays Improved vision and protection from draughts thanks to strongly domed lenses and a targeted airflow management that prevents lenses from fogging up The ceramic material lenses are break-proof and offer 100% protection Clear, undistorted vision thanks to decentred lenses
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, DEFEY HR sports glasses, moon-grey matt, One Size
100% UV protection The ceramic lenses are shatter-proof and offer maximum protection Clear, undistorted vision thanks to decentred lenses The surface reflects infrared rays
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, DEFEY HR sports glasses, black gloss, One Size A8657332
100% UV protection The ceramic lenses are shatter-proof and offer maximum protection Clear, undistorted vision thanks to decentred lenses The surface reflects infrared rays
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, DEFEY HR sports glasses, black-white matt, One Size B08H8J9F5V
100% UV protection The ceramic lenses are shatter-proof and offer maximum protection Clear, undistorted vision thanks to decentred lenses Comfortable fit and wearability due to stable frames, with soft arm tips and/or nose pads
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Defey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Alpina KaceyCompare 2 Prices
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Alpina Ice creamCompare 2 Prices
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
£89.96
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITECompare 4 Prices
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Alpina Nacan ICompare 6 Prices
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Alpina Turbo HRCompare 4 Prices
Alpina A 107
£37.20
Alpina A 107Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Alpina YefeCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Alpina Flexxy YouthCompare 4 Prices
Alpina S-Way QVM+
£127.00
Alpina S-Way QVM+Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Flexxy Teen
£28.44
Alpina Flexxy TeenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£17.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£19.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpina Defey
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Factor26
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel