Alpina Flexxy Girl

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Flexxy Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Girls, FLEXXY GIRL sunglasses, rose-mint gloss, One Size
Due to the very flexible frame, the glasses adapt perfectly to your face and are also extremely durable Specifically developed for girls between the ages of three and six The ceramic material lenses are break-proof and offer 100% protection
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Girls, FLEXXY GIRL sunglasses, pink-rose gloss, One Size
pink-rose Due to the very flexible frame, the glasses adapt perfectly to your face and are also extremely durable Specifically developed for girls between the ages of three and six The ceramic material lenses are break-proof and offer 100% protection
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Alpina Flexxy Kids A8494455 Kids New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Alpina Flexxy Kids A8494453 Kids New Sunglasses
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Flexxy Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Twist Five HR VL+
£60.47
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+Compare 2 Prices
Alpina Defey
£21.53
Alpina DefeyCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Alpina Ice creamCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
£89.96
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITECompare 4 Prices
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Alpina Nacan ICompare 6 Prices
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Alpina Turbo HRCompare 4 Prices
Alpina S-Way QVM+
£127.00
Alpina S-Way QVM+Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.62
Alpina Flexxy YouthCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Alpina YefeCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Flexxy Teen
£28.44
Alpina Flexxy TeenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Fuse
£19.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid P0115
£19.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Kids BSG-31
£15.28
Compare Prices
53 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£22.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel