Polaroid PLD 8036/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
• Kids' glasses
• Frame color: pink
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: polarized plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8036/S MU1/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Fuchsia Grey Round Polarized 716736160429
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8036/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the fuchsia color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8036/S PJP/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Round Polarized 716736160443
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8036/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Kids' glasses
Frame color: pink
Lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: polarized plastic

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8020
£23.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid P0300
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£23.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P0115
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Protect
£23.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£22.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel