Polaroid PLD 8020

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 8020
from £23.00to £42.0013 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8020/S ZDI/JY Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Squared Polarized 762753272003
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S CIW/JY Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Blue Squared 762753908759
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8020/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S CYQ DK PINK, 46, RECTANGULAR, Polarized B01M1590K2
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8020/S Colour: CYQ DK PINK Size: 46 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Boy's Pld 8020/S/Sm Sunglasses, Pjp, 43 UK PLD 8020/s/sm 716736052809
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8020/S/SM Colour: PJP BLUE Size: 43 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 8020/S YYV/Y2 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Polarized 762753271983
Sunglasses, plastic frame.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S DDW/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Orange Grey Squared Polarized 197737169534
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8020/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the orange color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S CYQ/AI Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Squared Polarized 762753271969
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S/SM 35J/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Squared Polarized 716736058337
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S/SM PJP/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Squared Polarized 716736052809
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8020/S DCD/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared Polarized 197737169527
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Boy's Pld 8020/S/Sm Sunglasses, Pjp, 43 UK B07C3J7VYG
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8020/S/SM Colour: PJP BLUE Size: 43 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Kids Pld 8020/S Jy Ciw 46 Sunglasses, Rubber Blue/Grey, UK SN-762753908759
Polarized lenses Model: Pld 8020/s Protective case included Size: 46mm
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Pld 8020/S/Sm Sunglasses, 35j, 43 UK B07C3NPXN5
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8020/s/sm Colour: 35J/M9 PINK Size: 43 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid P0115
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£23.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Protect
£23.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£22.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid P0300
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel