Polaroid PLD 8010/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8010/S NM9/Y2 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Grey Round Polarized 762753152718
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8010/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the pink color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8010/S MIF/Y2 Sunglasses Grey 762753152657
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8010/S combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£22.00
£31.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids PLD 8010/S-NM9-Y2
Polaroid sunglasses for adults with a pink frame and gray polarized lenses. Lens size: 47mm, bridge: 16mm, temples: 102mm. Trendy style and category...
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Fuse
£18.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid P0115
£19.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel