Polaroid P0115

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Acetate
• Frame Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid P0115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids' P0115 Rectangular Sunglasses, Bleu (Bluette Orange/Grey Polarized), 46 Polaroid Kids P0115 89T/Y2 BLUE ORANGE
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£19.08
£23.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid P0115 89T/Y2 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared Normal 827886395026
The Sunglasses Polaroid P0115, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid P0115 UDF/JY Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Blue Squared Normal 827886153022
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sunglasses - Polaroid - P0115 June - Wayfarer - Blue - Category 3 Protection
Discover the Polaroid P0115 June sunglasses, featuring a trendy style and a plastic frame. Designed for children, they offer category 3 protection...
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids' P0115 Rectangular Sunglasses, Purple (Violet Pink Fluo/Grey Polarized), 46 B00KQFW0ZC
2 Years International Warranty IUB VIOLET PINK FLUO Size 46/16/130
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid P0115 IUB/Y2 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Squared Polarized 827886395033
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£23.00
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Polycarbonate
Lens Material
Acetate
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid P0115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Fuse
£19.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB Kids BSG-31
£15.28
Compare Prices
53 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£17.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£17.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog Monster
£17.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid P0115
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel